- Messages
- 100,874
1. Josh Hoffman 2. Antonio Winterstein 3. Alex Glenn 4. Israel Folau 5. Jharal Yow Yeh 6. Darren Lockyer (c) 7. Peter Wallace
8. Shane Tronc 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Nick Kenny 11. Ben Te'o 12. Sam Thaiday 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Ben Hunt 15. Matt Gillett 16. Mitchell Dodds 17. Josh McGuire
8. Shane Tronc 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Nick Kenny 11. Ben Te'o 12. Sam Thaiday 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Ben Hunt 15. Matt Gillett 16. Mitchell Dodds 17. Josh McGuire
1. Anthony Minichiello 2. Phil Graham 3. Kane Linnett 4. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 5. Sam Perrett 6. Todd Carney 7. Mitchell Pearce
8. Jason Ryles 9. Jake Friend 10. Nate Myles 11. Frank Paul Nuuausala 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Braith Anasta
Interchange: 14. Mose Masoe 15. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 16. Daniel Conn 17. Nick Kouparitsas
8. Jason Ryles 9. Jake Friend 10. Nate Myles 11. Frank Paul Nuuausala 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Braith Anasta
Interchange: 14. Mose Masoe 15. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 16. Daniel Conn 17. Nick Kouparitsas
Referees
Tony Archer and Alan Shortall
Sideline Officials: Steve Chiddy and Gavin Morris
Video Referee: Tim Mander
Tony Archer and Alan Shortall
Sideline Officials: Steve Chiddy and Gavin Morris
Video Referee: Tim Mander
Toyota Cup Round 20
Broncos v Roosters @ Suncorp, Mon 4:45pm
Broncos v Roosters @ Suncorp, Mon 4:45pm
QRL Intrust Super Cup Round 18
Easts (BRI) v Burleigh (GCO) @ Langlands Park, Sat 2:00pm
Redcliffe (BRI) v Norths (BRI) @ Dolphin Oval, Sat 2:00pm
Central (BRI) v Northern (NQL) @ Browne Park, Sat 7:00pm
Wynnum Manly (BRI) v Mackay (NQL) @ BMD Kougari Oval, Sun 2:00pm
Easts (BRI) v Burleigh (GCO) @ Langlands Park, Sat 2:00pm
Redcliffe (BRI) v Norths (BRI) @ Dolphin Oval, Sat 2:00pm
Central (BRI) v Northern (NQL) @ Browne Park, Sat 7:00pm
Wynnum Manly (BRI) v Mackay (NQL) @ BMD Kougari Oval, Sun 2:00pm
NSW Cup Round 20
Shellharbour (STG) v Newtown (SYD) @ Ron Costello Oval, Sun 3:00pm
Shellharbour (STG) v Newtown (SYD) @ Ron Costello Oval, Sun 3:00pm
Last edited: