What's new
The Front Row Forums

Register a free account today to become a member of the world's largest Rugby League discussion forum! Once signed in, you'll be able to participate on this site by adding your own topics and posts, as well as connect with other members through your own private inbox!

2022 Junior Reps

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
800
Post news about:
  1. Andrew Johns Cup (U16)
  2. Harold Matthews Cup (U17)
  3. Laurie Daley Cup (U18)
  4. SG Ball Cup (U19)
  5. 'Harvey Norman' Tarsha Gale Cup (U19)
 

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
800
Harold Matthews Cup (U17) Squads
Balmain Tigers

Adam Meslemani, Adrian Safi, Aidan Harb, Ajay Puafisi, Alex Conti, Angus Gray, Anthony Kelly, Benji Noble, Billy-Sean Epiha, Blayton Village, Caleb Thompson, Cameron Kanaan, Charlie Khamis, Charlie O'Kane, Christian Moussa, Christos Vournovas, Cooper Edwards, Daniel McMahon, Danny Yazbek, Darcy Fletcher, Edwin Langi, Epeli Leao, Evan Neal, Feleti Tuinuku, Grisham Vaega Malla, Hamze Najjarine, Isaiah Kolopeaua, Jacob Ah Lam, Jacob Bechara, James Safi, Jayden Jenkins, Jordan Bunt, Joseph Raad, Jude Chalhoub, Kade Moujalli, Keenan Lawandos, Kian Edmed, Kobi Lewry, Levi Moon, Lipina Ata, Luke Elias, Mark Tannous, Matthew Aitchinson, Maxwell Elias, Mikey Nassar, Oscar Jorgensen, Pat Young, Patrick Cleary, Paul Vaokakala, Raymond Wehbe, Ryan Dale, Salem Yacoub, Sam Schmitzer, Tallis McEwen, Velangi Otutaha, William Lloyd, William Sefo, Zac Truscott, Zach Hayek, Zaid Lehn

Canberra Raiders
TBA in January.

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Abdoulaye Bah, Abdul-Kareem Kheir, Abdullah Tahan, Ahmad Ali Hamam, Ali Hammoud, Ali Khalife, Apolosi Laiafi, Archie Riley, Bailey Myers, Bilal El Youssef, Billy Arena, Bronson Reuben, Brooklyn Taumata, Charles Afeaki, Chris Jaiden Alaelua, Christian Lopez, Christopher Makhlouf, Chyrome Pierce, Daniel Christodoulou, Decon Mautama, Fanafou Seve, Hamed Hadid, Hamzah Elahmad, Isaia Tu'ifua, Marwan Hijazi, Massimo Mari, Mitchell Woods, Mohamad Rajab, Mohamed Hadid, Nasar Hawat, Omar Hussein, Pauliasi Sorovi, Peter Assaf, Sheldon Abbey, Sione Lolohea, Sitiveni Taulanga, Sosaia Kaufusi, Tareq Ismail, Tylah Slate, William Ben, Zacariah Morheb, Zacharia Yehia

Central Coast Roosters
Atticus Fotofili, Aymn Hamilton, Brodie Moore, Cooper Moody, Dylan Coyte, Harisyn Grim, Harry McPeak, Jack Hayman, Jack Legge, Jackson Pennell, Jake Elliott, James Miller, Jarrod Dann, Joshua Farmilo, Kyan Parker, Kyle White, Lachlan Bishop, Leroy Carter-Mason, Malachi Smith, Matthew Linehan, Nathaniel Stephenson, Noah Hill, Rhiley McMinn, Riley Burke, Riley Jones, Riley Watson-Miletic, Travis Northey, Tyreece Arama, Tyrone Dorrell, Will Hartley, William Hodder, Xavier Taurerewa-Yucel, Zac Gillett, Zack Visconti

Cronulla Sharks
TBC

Illawarra Steelers
Ashton O'Dea, Bailey Marks, Beau Devlin, Billy Hahn, Byron Pitt, Caleb Hall, Clay Baldock, Cooper Harrison, Daniel Brady, Daniel Meafou, Darnell Te Ahuru, Dexter Grant, Hayden Buchanan, Isaac Laughton, Isaiah Hegedus, Jackson Rieck, Jai Duncan, James Walsh, Jarrod Tiyce, Jasper Scobie, Joel Claydon, Kade Reed, Kaide Pratt, Letham Manago, Levi Sommers, Malaki Suapopo, Marley Prakash, Noah McNally, Paea Sione Liteila Ahio, Palu Tausala, Ramses Munro, Samson McAllister-Wood, Seth Larkings, Seth Pearman, Talitiga Feagai, Tobi Rosewarn, Toby Rumble, Tom Kirk, Tom Knox, Tristan Dawson, Viliami Amone, Zac Smith, Zac Tagliapietra, Zachary Mangelsdorf

Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
TBC

Newcastle Knights
Aajay Watts, Beau Slade, Benjamin Geary, Blake O'Doherty, Callum Hannah, Charlie Henderson, Cody Hopwood, Connor Votano, Corbin Alvarez, Ethan Tombs, Fletcher Thompson, Gabe Stuart, Harper Collins, Harrison Sams, Jack Cromarty, Jacob Marshall, Jye Linnane, Jakob Bacon, Jarred Williams, Jaylan Hodgson, Jett Woodward, Joel Connell, Joel Jacobs, Jordan Wilson, Khynan Butler, Logan Aoake, Marlow Tattersall, Mason Forbes, Matthew Humphries, Navren Willett, Nicholas Tuliatu, Taimana Elers, Taylor Griffen, Tully Wholert, Tyrese Gordon, Will Cannavo, Zeb Hogan, Zeek Faulkner, Zye Midwood

North Sydney Bears
Abdul Obeid, Adam Van Wyk, Alex Fonoti, Apiianga Manu, Blake Graham, Blake Langworthy, Brooklyn Malietoa, Christian Lui-Toso, Cody Kay, Cooper Magann, Hamish Grover, Hamish McDonald, Hayden Stevens, Heath Turner, Hoseah Neli, Hugh Spackman, Jack Mashman, Jack O'Connor, Jago Crofts, Jake Hedges, Jermaine Nikua, Jesse Featherstone, Joe Dillon, Jonathan Ryan, Joseph Sleiman, Joshua Kingston, Joshua Villarosa, Kobi Walsh, Kye Stewart, Lachlan Tindall, Lewis Saad, Logan Swan, Malakye Enasio, Mamao Koro, Marshall Le Maitre, Mennie Savaiinaea, Mitchell Heather, Nash Hillier, Nathan Quensell, Nicholas Ashdown, Nicholas Newton, Noah Steel, Oli McKellar, Patrick Hainsworth, Peter Tafaese, Riley Barglik, Riley Durkin, Thomas Epere, Thomas Grech, Tom Galligan, Tyrhys Laupola, Uati Faletolu, Vonughzell Leota, William McKinnon, Zachary Coom

Parramatta Eels
Blaize Talagi, Brodie Manning, Chad Daniels, Charbel Chehade, Dominic Farrugia, Dylan Brettle , Filo Totoa Tunumafono, Jacob John, Jacob Fahim, Jekope Sovau, Jezaiah Funa-luta, Jordan Faleono, Jordan Uta, Joshua Bridgett, Julian Russell, Junior Fagalele, Kingston Sabine, Kobi Hurford, Lachlan Coinakis, Lennox E'E, Lorenzo Talataina, Lucius Muliaga, Luke Maroun, Mark Williams, Markkuz Ofanoa, Matthew Arthur, Michael Gabrael, Mikayel Tito, Mohamed Alameddine, Movete Oto'ota, Nathaniel Tiitii, Richard Penisini, Sam Tuivaiti, Sebastian Piukala, Tevita Tukuafu, Thomas Grech, Tyrese Lokeni, Tyson Sangalang, Zaidas Muagututia, Zane Capovilla

Penrith Panthers
Angus Thompson, Billy Thompson, Braith Boyd, Callan Phillips, Cameron Robertson, Carson T'Malii, Casey McLean, Connor Autagavaia, Connor Vardanega, Danetyn Patuki-Case, David Afu, Ewan Xuereb, Finau Latu, Grayson Tukaki, Hokafonu Lemoto, Hunt Leavai, Jack Ewer, Jacob Kelly, James Fernando, Jerome Goddard, Jaxen Edgar, Jenson Tuaoi, Jermaine McEwen, Jett Cleary, John-Paul Donevski, Joseph Partch, Joshua Debritt, Judah Galuvao, Jwakeem Hape-Va'a, Kayden Hoad, Latrell Toby-Smith, Malakai Folau, Matari Donovan, Ollie Seu, Philip Sosaiete, Rico Pauga, Riley Allen, Semisi Faasisila, Tana Papu, Wilson De Courcey

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Abdul Sankari, Alipate Mahe, Bailey Smith, Benedict Tomu Lopeti, Braethan Bilich, Brayden Reynolds, Brooklyn Bretlen, Cooper McLaren, Cyril Mundine, Daniel Wright, Daniel Fetaiaka Lua, Finnlay Bartlett, Jack Achurch, Jack Tucker, Jaii Robertson, James Garlick, Jodeci Winitana-Edwards, Joseph Teaupa, Kalasini Papali’i, Kaylan Makoare, Lancelot Tovio, Lennox Risati, Leon Bunton, Leon Loau, Mateus Heslin, Matthew Crossingham, Max Laing, Mitchell Owen, Ryan Casey, Setefano Sele, Sione Siale Junior Kata, Sonny-Ray Hayward, Tane Wilson, Tia Dewes, Xavier Wells, Yasin Kuscu, Zane Rugless

St George Dragons
Aidan O'Brien-Smillie, Aiden Towson, Alessandro Pirrello, Alias Saisoa'a, Bailey McNiece, Bailey Scott, Blake Farr, Bronson Emery, Callum Feehan, Cyrus Stanley-Traill, Damien Hagedorn, Daniel Tiberti, Edward Stewart, Finau Latu, George Aoun, Harley Yates, Jacob Chmaisse, Jacob Ayoub, Jacob Halangahu, Jai Daly, Jai McGee, Jake Mrencevski, Jayden Gale, Jerome Rogers, Jonty Perestrelo, Joshua Hunt, Joshua Esber, Kobe Pepene, Kyren Boes, Lennox E'e, Liam Christie, Lyric Craft-Te Moananui, Malik Amine, Manase Feiloakitau, Matthew Evans, Mehki Kelly, Mohammed Salami, Ngarotata Enoka, Nicholas Vea, Nicolas Belarra, Pat O'Connor, Sam Miles, Samuel Schibeci, Shadi Hammoud, Terry Ballis, Tyrus Salanoa, Vassilios Mougios, William Heslehurst, Worimi Dates, Xavier Ndaira, Zion Poitaha

Sydney Roosters
Baxter Warner, Blake Agius, Brynn Siltala, Caleb Sinclair-Harris, Cooper Toy, Dylan Roach, Eden Potter, Ethan Roberts, George Vlandis, Grayson Reimer, Jackson De Lisle, Jacob Veiru, Jake McKell, James Jones, Jaxson Allen, Joe Walsh, Jonti Morshead-Feildel, Jules Walker, Julius Mitchell, Kade Maguire, Kane Sheppard, King Manu, Ky Pule, Lachlan Birtles, Lachlan Dooner, Lenny Filipek, Leo Jaques, Luke Bunter, Mason Kospetas, Noah Tofaeono, Oscar Petroni, Patrick Hall, Sam Vesper, Tiniraunetafa Tofaeono, Toby Brial, Toby Doyle, William Handford, Zac Fittler, Zac Sarfati

Western Suburbs Magpies
Aaron Keppie, Abel Faanati, Adam Iaali, Ahmed Al Dhalimi, Alaree’o Papua-Jackson, Alazae Fuatimau, Albert Fonofehi-Hausia, Alexander Penu, Amazon-Paul Pua’avase, Atenai Vilai, Bailey McNiece, Benjamin Vetemotu, Blake Hawes, Bowen Roper, Brody Cox, Brooklyn Isaako, Byronn Laupepa, Caleb Boylan, Callum Feehan, Callum McMenemy, Cameron Nonenmacher, Cedric Pese, Charlie Perriman, Charlie Shephard, Chase Hepi, Chrisferencia Metuli, Colt McQuillan, Cooper Clarke, Cooper Gadd, Damon Potts, Daniel Canellis, Daniel Waqa, Darcey O’Toole, Dario Rodriguez, Darnell Teahuru, Denzel Schaafhausen-Mino, Dion Williams, Dylan Gauci, Dylan Smith, Elie Fakher, Epeli Jeremiah Taumalolo, Harry Delaney, Heath Mason, Heith Pritchard, Jackson Cahill-Smith, Jahdon Waru, Jake Leone, James Folaumoetu'i, Jasper Tinson, Jaylen Bryant, Jeremiah Leatigaga, Jermaine Mauga, Jett Carl, Joel Byrne, Jordan Miller, Joseph Vunivalu, Josh Gavin-Kimber, Josh Liu, Karlo Vitale, Kimball Liufau, Kit Laulilii, Kohan Lewis, Kurtis Dupond, Lachlan Galvin, Lachlan Stanley, Levi Fatseas, Levi McGuinness, Liam Walsh, Likari Leota, Lincoln Miners, Livai Saukuru, LJ Feleti, Logan Tuimauga, Lucas Rossi, Luke Fielding, Luke Keppie, Luke Laulilii, Lyric Craft-Te Moananui, Max Popo, Nathaniel Gallagher, Ngarotata Enoka, Nikau Vaisevuraki, Noah McKenzie, Noah Ross, Pfieffer Feagaiga, Rielly Smith, Riley Oitmann, Riley Senior, Ryan Cruickshank, Salvatore Cavaleri, Semi Ropeti,, Simon Thompson, Sonny Edwards-Moeke, Sosefo Finau, Stefano Barbaro, Stuart Simpson, Tajh Colquhoun, Tallyn Da Silva, Tarelle Tutu, Thomas Pati, Toby Hilyard, Tre Mason-Siitia, Tyson Marsh, Will Scettro, William Craig, Wiremu Davis, Zac Heir
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
800
SG Ball Cup (U19) Squads
Balmain Tigers

Adam Mehrez, Amon Amone, Anthony Carbo, Brandon Faddoul, Cale Edmed, Cayne Nicholas, Cooper Wheelhouse, Cooper Wood, Corey Thomas, Dimitri Tselis, Dudley Dotoi, Eddie Markoppoulos, Elijah Mataale, Ethan Munro, George Vournovas, Jack Carroll, Jacob Matta, Jake Christian, Joe Schmitzer, John Tuipolotu, Johnny Ibrahim, Jonas Cook, Joseph Delle, Lachlan Woodger, Latrelle Leota, Levi Conti, Malakai Donovan, Manaia Matthews, Matthew Curl, Quinton Vaughan, Riley Wake, Rio Porter-Sheen, Robert Spencer, Robert Tocco, Samuel Sahyoun, Sione Vaihu, Tafeuni Vea, Tauinaola Samu, Tom Thelander, Tony Sukkar, Unaloto Uasi, Vaka Aho, Vincent Pereira, Wade Zreika, Will Carroll, Zane Santorassa

Canberra Raiders
TBA in January.

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Ahmad Skaf, Amir Yatim, Bilal Yazici, Brayden Hawes, Braye Porter, Caleb Laiman, Charlie Sorovi, Danny Gabrael, Dontaye Pritchard, Fahmy Toilalo, Harrison Valevatu, Ibrahim El Cheikh, Iverson Matai, Jake Abbey, Jarrah McLeod, Jarvis Leafa, Jermaine Pangai, Joash Papalii, Jonathan Sua, Jordi Mazzone, Josese Lanyon, Junior Tapau, Lachlan Broederlow, Lajuan Vito, Luke Smith, Micqut Ngaata, Peter Conroy, Ryan Moloney, Semisi Foliaki, Shaquille Tavita, Solomon Akama, Tamarere Simons, Trieste Winitana, Watisoni Bogiso, Whetu King-Taufa, Wilkinson Papalii-Afoa, William Afualo, William Tuitupou

Cronulla Sharks
TBC

Illawarra Steelers
Aiden Stait, Ashton Ward, Ben Rumble, Callum Leikvoll, Campbell Watchirs, Coleby Smith, Declan Manago, Dilan Asanoski, Dylan Egan, Ethan Cliff, Hamish Stewart, Jack Bostock, Jack Piccirilli, Jack Quine, Jacob Webster, Jahream Lole-Ngarima, Jarvis Austin, Jaxon Lavender, Jesse Beauchamp, Justin Crutchley, Kynan Clough, Matthew Noakes, Mitchell Swadling, Navajo Doyle, Oscar Bartlett, Paul Mahanidis, Riley Pascoe, Ryan Couchman, Ryan Hodgson, Te Umuariki Heremia-Tukere, Toby Couchman, Toby Miller, Travis Barrett-Hancock, Trey Barlow, Viliami Mahe, Zak Maarbani

Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
TBC

Newcastle Knights
Aiden Shepherd, Ben Brennan, Broden Konz, Brody Perry, Caleb Garvie, Connor Cromarty, Cooper Bigeni, David West, Declan Pettet, Egan Verheyen, Ethan Ferguson, Fletcher Sharpe, Harry Reid, Hemi Knebel, Jayden Harris, Kyle Colburn, Lachlan Fitzhenry, Leroy Murray, Liam Sutton, Liam Williams, Lynkin Martin, Macauley Aoake, Max Bradbury, Max Fairleigh, Mitch Henderson, Myles Martin, Noah Johannssen, Noah Nailagoliva, Noah Reed, Oryn Keeley, Rory Whitby, Sean Walker, Taj Blackman, Taj Ridley, Takarei Kuru, Te Arahi Paraha, Travis May, Travis Petersen, Tyler Moodie

North Sydney Bears
Aden Lehn, Aiafe Pomale, Antonio Namoli, Bailey Borthwick, Benet Maalo, Bilal Danine, Bostyn Ligaliga, Brooklyn Berry, Caine Rudd, Christian Loleni, Cooper Maytom, Corey Friday, Damian Nati, Dionysios Haratsaris, Dougal Payne, Eden Devonshire, Elijah Porter, Ethan Myers, Fletcher Powell, Flynn Sharman, Henry Finau, Henry Murray, Jack Piccereli, Jackson Archibald, Jackson Steele, Jacob Smeaton, Jadiel Toto-Tavai, Jake Ellyard, James Carr, James O'Connor, Jason Collison, Jaylen Tuitama, John Lolohea, Jordan Dickson, Jordan Glacken-Tonna, Joseph Caracoglia, Josh Leifi, Josh Ruxton, Junior Filo, Kayde King, Kobe Lepua, Kobi Borthwick, Leo Bassingthwaite, Leo Elton, Liam Vella, Luke Pollard, Marlon Guest, Matthew Newlyn, Matthew Rossetto, Max Sedgman, Oniti Finau, Owen Flaherty, Papaseea Tamaseu, Riley Price, Ryan Sheehy, Sam Squire, Samuel Woollett, Semisi Lavulo, Simon Pati, Sioeli Hopoi, Tusi Alofa Aonga, Tyler Vasilovski, Tyren Ryan, Will Kennedy, Wiremu Tibbutt

Parramatta Eels
Aufag Mina, Caleb Coroneos, Cody Parry, Cooper Sinclair, Daniel Readon, Declan Murray, Deon Iro, Dom De Stradis, Francis Faaofo Tuitino, Freeman Forsythe, Genesis Talagi-Seuala, Ibrahim Fakhri, Jake Abbey, Joshua Alhazim, Joshua Lealaiauloto, Joshua Russell, Kalvin Epati, Kamoe Fekitoa, Kylan Mafoa, Lance Fualema, Markis Atoa, Max Tupou, Patrick Spence, Paul Manuel, Raf De Stradis, Reilly Canning, Saxon Pryke, Suliasi Aho, Terrence Lafai, Tohu-Kadaf Cecil-Hamiora, Tutonu Junior Wright, Vlado Jankovic, Yehya Ayache, Zadourian Nevili

Penrith Panthers
Angelis Hotere-Papalii, Bayden Moran, Bill Statham, Billy Phillips, Billy Scott, Byron Aiolupotea, Cainen Hardiman, Cooper Ferrari, Del Wigmore, Ethan Hutchings, Fletcher Haycock, Harrison Hassett, Isaiya Katoa, Jesse McLean, Jimmy Donnelly, Josh Belfanti, Lafaele Tauapai, Liam Ison, Lleyton Tautua, Luke Hanson, Luron Patea, Mitchell Chester, Peteru Pritchard, Sam Lane, Siotame Hansen, Uaale Elisara, Zac Hunter

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Aaron Kurnoth, Aaron Macey, Alaa Lababidi, Archie Donnelly, Ashton Cini, Braydon Jang, Carson Kaho, Connor Puru, Cooper McGrath, Daniel Betham, Daniel Matakaiongo, Dranza Hawe-De-Thierry, Emmanuel Kandidakis, Hennessy Ofria-Hunt, Jaxson Rahme, Joseph Nohra, Joshua Mocevakaca, Keanu Wright-Dunrobin, Logan Mezzomo, Louis Grossemy, Luca Ace-Nasteski, Matthew Newman, Moustafa Sankari, Naati Teaupa, Nathaniel Gallo, Perosi Papali’i, Poe Kennedy-Tapeli, Ryan McGrath, Samuel Sahyoun, Tuvana Vesikula, Thomas Fletcher, Tyrone Munro, Watisoni Bogiso, William Abou-Arrage, William Taliai, Zac Williams

St George Dragons
Anwar Chaine, Araz Nanva, Arden Gulasi, Antoine Halabi, Callum McDonald, Conor McFadden, Cooper Robinson, Corey Ackers, Dylan Tran, Ethan Arena, Flynn Gannon, Godfrey Ilavalu, Hussein Anani, Kaden Somerville, Jack Braithwaite, Jayden Samrani, Jonathan Delinicolis, Joshua Tudehope, Justin Kelly, Kye Robson, Kye Beckett, Lachie Bird, Mafile'o Unga, Matthew Alhazim, Max Cheetham, Nathaniel Cowan, Natrell Tawa, Nicholas Quinn, Nicholas Tsougranis, Oliver Townsend, Orlando Manase, Patrick Taukafa, Raymond Hekeik, Rhys Haddad, Ryan Barbuto, Ryan Barden, Saige Lloyd, Terence Patolo, Thomas Flynn, Tirrel Dungay, Tom Pitkethley, Tyrell Fakaua, Tyrese Dungay, Tyson Jackson, Zeda Haas, Zaine Nasser

Sydney Roosters
Aaron Dimovitch, AJ Preketes, Beau Newlands, Ben Dufficy, Benaiah Ioelu, Brent Hawkins, Brody Briggs, Bryce Davis, Cade Mellon, Cassius Tia, Charlie Worthington, Christian Abel, Connor McMullen, Daniel Peters, Dane Towns, Darcy Brettle, Darcy Clifton, Dion Yazdani, Ethan King, Ethan Strange, Giavanni Abel, Haydan Ritchie, Hayden Barton, Jacob Diet, Jessi O'Neill, Jordan Tut-Chapman, Josh Durkin, Josh Wong, Jye Boyle, Kenny Saad, Kye Durie, Kyron Fekitoa, Lachlan Mears-Crabb, Lachoneus Paki, Lafi Tuinauvai, Liam Cleal, Liam Dempsey, Mason Stottellar, Matthew Chapman, Max McCathie, Michael Abdow, Michael Whitton, Mitchell Chester, Noah Goodman, Nosa Obeski, Oliver Juras, Ollie Torrance, Robert Toia, Salesi Foketi, Sam Brial, Siaosi Kaliti, Theo Kidd, Tom Wheen, Tyler Moriarty, Vena Patuki-Case, Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, Xavier Va'a

Victoria Thunderbolts
Anisi Salani, Ashleigh Tapelu, Ativeni Fakaongo, Bailey Busby-Aoese, Bishop Walker, Caleb Leleisiuao, Devisarn Ene, Edward Stowers, Emmanuel Tuariki, Emmanuel Vili, Harry Sio, Iakopo Falefitu, Jerry Muso, Joel Kuku, John Faoa-Palalagi, Josh Berryman, Josiah-Ekkehard Neli, Josiah Ah Loo, Josiah Keni, Junior Seumanu, Lene Feterika, Leviticus Amiatu, Mark Dumper, Mikey Mailelaa, Muao Kaisala, Nigel Tuafuti, Norm Maatafa, Pita Kolomalu, River Richards, Sebastian Kwan, Sheldon Diaz, Sitiveni Eli, Spencer Miles, Suilagi Pio, Suliasi Prescott, Tali Pita, Tapena Tamatoa, Tearoa Papatua, Travis Findlay, Vincent Fifita, Zavian Langkilde-Fale, Zavier Tetevano

Western Suburbs Magpies
Adam Karnib, Adam Rye, Aiman Yaghi, Alan Malibe, Ali Ghazzaoui, Alosomu Lolohea, Angelo Taufa, Bailey Hodges, Benjamin Prout, Bradley Bishop, Braith Mackenzie, Brandan Hamilton, Bryce Wilson, Caiden Brincat, Caleb Cahill, Christian Jardim, CJ Sydenham, CJ Tufuga, Cooper Cross, Cooper Mulholland, Daniel Wood/Webb, Danyon Quirk, Dean Cotton, Dom Uliana, Dre Manousso, Dylan Kao, Elijah Pettit-Young, Emmanuel Fatialofa, Fatih Cetinay, Fearon Siamani, Harley Taylor, Harrison Valevatu, Harry Reid, Henry Alesi, Isaiah Anamani, Isaiah Liufalani, Jack Hyde, Jack Leigh, Jack Simpson, Jacob Lahlouh, Jacob New, James Brown, James Davey, James McMullen, Jardyn Nori, Jason Fealofani, Jay Shipley, Jesse Reid, Jibril Elrich, Joe Duggan, Jonathan Mauga, Jordan Roumanous, Jordon Topolski-Hall, Jordyn Ingersole, Joseph Fealofani, Joseph Vili, Josh Leiataua, Joshua Coinakis, Joshua Latham, Joshua Sykes, Joshua Veleika, Jude Gomez, Justin Matamua, Kaisara Tuimauga, Kobe Lepua, Kohen Smith, Lachlan Bush, Lachlan Whitehouse, Lawrence Saipaia, Leiukamea Schaaf, Liam Keyes, Lotu Lavilavi, Luke Jobson, Marist Veikoso, Marko Music, Masei Tavui, Mitchell Swadling, Ofele Lene, Patrick Niko, Peni Tomasi, Raiden Crowe, Raphael Pereira, Raukawa Smith, Raymond Ropeti Lole, Remi Mant, Riley Williams, Robert Uhatafe, Rohan Johal, Ryan Castle, Ryan Eager, Sajed Hallal, Sam Tuaoi, Samuel Grove, Saumani Ike Vili Solomona, Sean Trindall, Sean Walker, Semi Ahsam, Solomone Saukuru, Teancum Brown, Tevita Alatini, Tevita Petelo, Thomas Carroll, Thomas Cusack, Tino Tavana, Tom Fisher, Tony Popo, Trent Barton-Shaw, Tristyn Ball, Tykan Gill, Tyler Vasilovski, Visiliese Filikitonga, Xavier Pua'avase, Zachary Wheeler
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
800
'Harvey Norman' Tarsha Gale Cup (U19) Squads
Canberra Raiders

TBA in January.

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Abbey Austin, Abigayle Sekitoga, Afeni Tabuai Salee, Akanesi Heleta, Angel Mikaere, Anna Seata Takapautolo, Annie Mati-Leifi, Bethany Taufa, Bostyn Brown, Bree Stone, Chelsee Austin, Cherell Tapuai, Darlene Mauga, Destiney Semu, Elisa Niki, Eloisa Seve, Emily Polsen, Foxy Clune, Georgia Besters, Holly Chapman, Jessica Ashcroft, Kate Fallon, Keelie Wilson, Kiara Ballangarry, Kise Ah Fa, Leela Ma-Chong, Lunetta Selesele, Lydia Tavui-Leota, Madison So-Murphy, Mia Hofman, Monalisa Soliola, Monique Najjar, Nanise Vakacavu, Nella Lima, Ngamoko Totorewa, Samar Kanj, Saurina Soli, Sereena Moussa, Sian Allen, Solina Vialau, Susana Tupou, Unaisi Buadromo

Cronulla Sharks
TBC

Illawarra Steelers
Alivia Brown, Annabel McDonald, April Stevens, Brody Preston, Checoby Murray, Chelsea Ahio, Chloe Kendon, Ella Headrick, Ivy Hughes, Jemma Gallagher, Jordyn Preston, Julia Reimann, Lilli O'Dea, Lily Gibson, Lily Rogan, Mackenzie Lear, Maddison D'Ombrain, Madeleine Allen, Mia McMurtie, Salma Nour, Sheridan Howard, Sian Allen, Sienna Morgan, Sienna Stewart, Taimani Kolomaka, Taleisha Love, Tenaya Hegarty, Tiana Kore, Tully Phillips, Zali Moore, Zali Yeo

Newcastle Knights
TBC

North Sydney Bears
Amarley Bron, Amy Hastie, Aneeka Reilly, Ashley Townsend, Brianna Young, Chloe Jackson, Clare Lienesch, Claudia Brown, Dae-Shawna Row Row, Ebonie Moses, Ellah Hughes, Emily Hodge, Georgia Clements, Georgia Stewart, Grace-Lee Weekes, Hannah McFadyen, Hayley Andrews, Hollie Cameron, Kalosipani Hopoate, Kamilia Moe, Keturah Matoe, Kina Laulea, Kyana Patten, Lara George, Lila Reynolds, Lilly Davies, Maumi Faupula, Moehau Hawera, Rachael Lavaki, Ruby Gowthorp, Samantha Cox, Serenity Mahoni, Serenity Masoe, Shabar Thomas, Sienna Williams, Summer Enasio, Toa Taufa, Veisinia Laiafi

Parramatta Eels
Alysha Bell, Ameena Kanj, Ashlee Pottinger, Bree Stone, Chelsee Austin, Debbie Doueihi, Demia Pritchard, Emily Waters, Hannah McFadyen, Jacinta Tui, Kasey Quye, Katalina Vave, Kyanna Lokeni, Lei-Lani Tua, Melenuku’o Akau’ola Laula, Nella Lima, Otile Manakofua, Petalina Atoa, Petesa Lio, Quin McVey, Rayven Boyce, Rosemarie Beckett, Ruby-Jean Kennard, Summah Terare, Tahleisha Pugh, Taimani Kolomaka, Tallara Bamblett, Tamerah Leati, Zali Yeo

Penrith Panthers
Brooke Talataina, Chelsea Makira, Christina Neria, Eseta Pa Pa, Faith Tseros, Harmony Crichton, Hayley Campbell, Helen Tuimavave, Ilisia Haumono, Jessica Ashcroft, Kadeesha King-Bird, Kahliah Brown, Lashanti Taramai, Leela Ma Chong, Linae Williams, Madison Graham, Melehifo Latu, Montana Clifford, Natalie Vaka, Shemariah Tagaloamatua, Siulolovao Vave, Sylvania Siitia, Tatiana Ah Cheung, Yasmine Baker

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Alyna Anitalea, Avalon Pallier, Bianca Smith, Catherine Akeje, Darci Simpson-Carr, Eliza Kelly, Fifita Koloamatangi, Grace Toga, Havana Simpson, Indie McDonald, Jamie-Lee Rooke, Jasmine Fokes, Kahliah Brown, Kasey Taaffe, Kiara Green, Kiara Zgorzelski, Lailah Prince, Lillah Hoffman, Luti Maile, Maata Manukia, Mackenzie Oxenbridge, Maya Harris, Paige Bush, Parker Stanton, Payten Thomas, Pricilla Fakaosi, Sheridan Fahey, Shyla Mundine, Tess Turner, Wilma Niki Esekielu Vai, Yilara Widders

St George Dragons
Abby Aros, Ambryn Murphy-Haua, Angel Mikaere, Angela Nevmerzhytska, Bienne Terita, Brianna Strehler, Bronti Westaway, Caitlyn Etheridge, Caroline Vaevaepare, Casseygina Tohi-Hiku, Catherine Akeje, Courageous Afoa, Eliza Siilata, Emily Smidt, Emily Waters, Erana Reti, Erika-May Kavana, Estee Feagaiga, Esther Kautoga, Faith Ainuu, Faith Nimmo, Hana Laufale, Joanna Matavesi, Keihanalei Ormsby, Lahtia Sione, Lara George, Latisha Smythe, Luisa Yaranamua, Madison Mulhall, Maleah Mayol, Monica Fasavalu-Fa'amausili, Monique Tuhi, Nesia Ben, Nhiamya Moran, Phoebe Te Paiho-Murray, Praise Barry, Rachael Lavaki, Raiha Mathews-Ngauma, Rueben Cherrington, Serenity Masoe, Shahana Lasini-Rite, Stella Tijou, Suliana Feiloakitau, Susana Tupou, Tyla Amiatu, Vanessa Parker, Zali Yeo

Sydney Roosters
Alicia Weir, Ally Bullman, Anji Rose Lina Tau, Anneka Wilson, April Allende, Bronti Westaway, Caitlin Hollis, Charlize Lloyd-Phillips, Darci Simpson-Carr, Elizabeth Lomu-Stewart, Iesha Duckett, Indee Brown, Jada Taylor, Jess Deakin, Jessica Whitehead, Joiful Fotu-Moala, Kaitlyn Norris, Krystal Bulmer, Lailani Montgomery, Lateia Duckett, Leilani Wilson, Litia Fusi, Maddie Binding, Makayla Manu, Mia Barber, Milly Lupo, Otesa Pule, Sophie Whitton, Tahlia Smith, Tayla Montgomery, Teisha Saunders, Vanessa Parker, Zali Fulton, Zoe Cass

Wests Tigers
TBC
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
800

Joshuatheeel

Moderator
Staff member
Messages
18,431
Why dont AJ Cup and LD Cup merge with SG Ball and Matts?
As the purpose of the AJ / LD cup was to replace the previous country footy rep program/comp (non NRL).

The comp is for country footy.

It’s a great comp, gives a lot of country kids the opportunity to play some rep footy / develop skills (and potentially be noticed by NRL clubs). In saying that some clubs use it as a pathway to the NRL rep program (like the Steelers/dragons)

Definitely shouldn’t be merged.
 

siv

First Grade
Messages
5,155
Understood but CC, Newcastle, Illawarra already play

While in reverse Penrith, Canberra, Titans and Wests-Tigers playing in LA and AJ Cup

May not be too hard to add Riverina, Western Div to a South West group and Coffs, Northern Div to a northern conference
 

Latest posts

Top