What's new
The Front Row Forums

Register a free account today to become a member of the world's largest Rugby League discussion forum! Once signed in, you'll be able to participate on this site by adding your own topics and posts, as well as connect with other members through your own private inbox!

2024 KOE NSW Cup

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
Jersey Flegg Round 5 Games
Sea Eagles vs Panthers 18 May
Rabbitohs vs Warriors 18 May
Bulldogs vs Roosters 18 May
Silktails vs Sharks 27 July

Round 5 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Sea Eagles: 2 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 4 Alton Naiyep, 12 Max Hayley, 15 Carsen Patu, 16 Jesse Jackson, 18 William Lane
Panthers: 6 Blake Moore
Rabbitohs: 5 Hayden Molkentien, 12 Mikael Ibrahim, 16 Jared Johnson, 17 Jason Hallie
Warriors: -
Bulldogs: 6 Ragarive Wavik, 10 Damon Marshall, 16 Bud Smith, 18 Mitchell Rogers
Roosters: 3 Cathane Hill, 5 Tyreece Tait, 7 Reece Foley, 10 De La Salle Va'a
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
@isaiah
Round 11 QLD Eligible Players*
NSW Cup

Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 13 Riley Price, 14 Zack Lamont
Warriors: -
Raiders: 7 Adam Cook, 14 Luke Webley, 15 Adrian Trevilyan, 16 Loghan Lewis
Dragons: 6 Jesse Marschke, 7 Jonah Glover, 13 Michael Molo
Bears: 18 Harradyn Wilson
Rabbitohs: 6 Jarrett Subloo, 14 Liam Le Blanc
Magpies: 2 Solomona Faataape, 18 Chris Faagutu
Eels: 6 Josh Lynn
Jets: -
Knights: 17 Paul Bryan
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 15 Reece Hoffman, 17 Jack Underhill
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
@isaiah
Round 12 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Sea Eagles: 2 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 3 Alton Naiyep, 12 Max Hayley, 15 Carsen Patu, 16 Jesse Jackson
Tigers: 8 Herman Tofaeono
Bulldogs: 13 Bud Smith, 18 Oliva Smith
Dragons: 6 Lyhkan King-Togia
Raiders: 1 Keahn Skipps, 4 Prinston Esera, 5 Atini Tuialii, 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 7 Peyton Jenkins, 9 Owen Pattie, 10 Tane Kiriona, 13 Delahia Wigmore, 15 Shaun Packer, 16 Tahrell Feaveai
Roosters: 3 Cathane Hill, 7 Reece Foley
Rabbitohs: 5 Haizyn Mellars, 12 Mikael Ibrahim, 15 Jared Johnson, 17 Jason Hallie, 18 Hayden Molkentien
Eels: 3 Antioch Faitala-Mariner, 7 Matthew Hunter, 12 William Lewis, 16 Damascus Neemia
Knights: 5 Harley Walker
Sharks: 15 Ethan Cocco, 18 John-Thomas Manuofetoa
Panthers: 6 Blake Moore, 7 Zack Lamont, 10 Jakeb Vailalo, 16 Ahmani Leilua
Warriors: -
Storm: 3 Coby Williamson, 6 Stanley Huen, 9 Gabriel Satrick

NSW Cup
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 5 Blake Wilson, 10 Jack Underhill, 12 Reece Hoffman
Dragons: 6 Jesse Marschke, 7 Jonah Glover, 13 Michael Molo
Raiders: 7 Adam Cook, 16 Adrian Trevilyan, 17 Luke Webley, 18 Josh Billing
Roosters: 1 Ethan King, 2 Tyreece Tait, 8 Xavier Va'a, 15 De La Salle Va'a
Jets: -
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 13 Riley Price
Rabbitohs: 6 Jarrett Subloo, 12 Adam Christensen, Liam Le Blanc
Eels: 6 Joshua Lynn
Bears: -
Warriors: 1 Ben Farr
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon
Magpies: 4 Solomona Faataape
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
@isaiah
Round 13 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Raiders: 1 Trae Bennetto, 4 Prinston Esera, 5 Atini Tuialii, 7 Keahn Skipps, 8 Tane Kiriona, 9 Shaun Packer, 10 Jai Purser, 12 Delahia Wigmore, 16 Tahrell Feaveai
Bulldogs: 5 Ragarive Wavik, 16 Bud Smith
Knights: 1 Corey Thomas, 2 Harley Walker, 5 Jeremy Trappett, 15 Blake Woodford
Sharks: 15 John-Thomas Manuofetoa, 16 Ethan Cocco
Eels: 4 Devonte Vaivela, 6 Matthew Hunter, 7 Joshua Lynn, 16 Damascus Neemia
Rabbitohs: 3 Leon Te Hau, 4 Jared Johnson, 12 Mikael Ibrahim
Tigers: 8 Chris Faagutu, 10 Herman Tofaeono, 13 Metuisela Taungatua
Panthers: 7 Blake Moore, 8 Jakeb Vailalo, 10 Ahmani Leilua
Dragons: 14 Tyler Peckham-Harris
Storm: 6 Stanley Huen, 12 Trent Veukiso, 13 Angus Hinchey
Sea Eagles: 2 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 4 Alton Naiyep, 12 Max Hayley, 15 Carsen Patu, 16 Jesse Jackson
Roosters: 1 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 3 Cathane Hill, 5 Tyreece Tait, 7 Reece Foley, 15 Peter Benjamin Uini
Warriors: 18 Eli Tuli

NSW Cup
Eels: 6 Daejarn Asi
Jets: 9 Jayden Berrell
Knights: 15 Paul Bryan
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 9 Jake Turpin, 11 Reece Hoffman, 14 Jack Underhill
Rabbitohs: 6 Jarrett Subloo, 8 Liam Le Blanc, 11 Adam Christensen
Magpies: -
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 6 Zack Lamont, 13 Riley Price,
Dragons: 6 Lyhkan King-Togia, 7 Jonah Glover, 12 Dan Russell, 13 Michael Molo
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon
Bears: -
Roosters: 14 Xavier Va'a, 18 Reece Foley
Warriors: 1 Ben Farr
 

isaiah

Bench
Messages
4,804
Dragons winger back in reserve grade this week, Victorian born, thinks in an interview that he is a qlder. Played for easts tigers at some stage
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
@isaiah
Round 14 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Bulldogs: 5 Ragarive Wavik, 16 Bud Smith, 18 Oliva Smith
Rabbitohs: 5 Haizyn Mellars, 8 Mikael Ibrahim, 10 Jason Hallie, 11 Jared Johnson, 14 Jordan Plath
Warriors: -
Dragons: 14 Tyler Peckham-Harris, 18 Ryan Hutchinson
Eels: 4 Devonte Vaivela, 7 Matthew Hunter, 16 Damascus Neemia
Tigers: 8 Herman Tofaeono
Raiders: 1 Peyton Jenkins, 2 Izayah Petricevich, 5 Atini Tuialii, 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 7 Keahn Skipps, 9 Owen Pattie, 13 Delahia Wigmore, 14 Shaun Packer, 15 Tane Kiriona, 16 Tahrell Feaveai
Sharks: 4 Jacob Taulani, 14 John-Thomas Manuofetoa, 16 Ethan Cocco
Roosters: 1 Cathane Hill, 3 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 5 Joseph Currie, 7 Reece Foley, 15 Peter Benjamin Uini
Storm: 6 Stanley Huen, 13 Angus Hinchey
Panthers: 7 Blake Moore, 10 Jakeb Vailalo, 16 Ahmani Leilua, 18 Luke Philp
Knights: 2 Jeremy Trappett, 17 Edward Finau
Sea Eagles: 1 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 4 Alton Naiyep, 11 Max Hayley, 15 Carsen Patu, 16 Jesse Jackson

NSW Cup
Dragons: 6 Lyhkan King-Togia, 7 Jonah Glover, 12 Dan Russell, 13 Michael Molo,
Eels: 6 Joshua Lynn
Magpies: 3 Solomona Faataape
Raiders: 4 Prinston Esera, 7 Adam Cook, 16 Adrian Trevilyan, 18 Luke Webley
Jets: 9 Jayden Berrell
Roosters: 1 Ethan King, 8 De La Salle Va'a, 16 Xavier Va'a
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 7 Zack Lamont, 13 Riley Price
Bears: -
Knights: 14 Paul Bryan
Sea Eagles: 9 Jake Simpkin, 10 Ethan Bullemor, 12 Ben Condon
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 8 Jack Underhill, 9 Jake Turpin, 15 Reece Hoffman, 16 Damon Marshall
Rabbitohs: 2 Leon Te Hau, 4 Adam Christensen, 7 Jarrett Subloo, 8 Liam Le Blanc
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
@isaiah
Round 15 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Sharks: 1 Adrian Sandy, 13 Ethan Cocco, 17 Jacob Taulani
Storm: 12 Trent Veukiso, 17 Chase Paterson
Bulldogs: 1 Ragarive Wavik, 13 Bud Smith, 14 Mitchell Rogers, 18 David Leota
Tigers: 15 Metuisela Taungatua
Warriors: 14 Eli Tuli
Eels: 3 Antioch Faitala-Mariner, 7 Matthew Hunter, 10 Damascus Neemia, 14 William Lewis, 15 Lebron Tuala, 18 Devonte Vaivela
Roosters: 1 Cathane Hill, 3 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 10 Peter Benjamin Uini, 15 Luke Jack
Knights: 4 Jeremy Trappett, 17 Blake Woodford
Panthers: 6 Blake Moore, 7 Zack Lamont, 10 Jakeb Vailalo, 15 Ahmani Leilua
Sea Eagles: 1 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 4 Alton Naiyep, 10 Jesse Jackson, 12 Max Hayley, 15 Carsen Patu
Dragons: 13 Ryan Hutchinson, 14 Tyler Peckham-Harris
Raiders: 1 Keahn Skipps, 4 Peyton Jenkins, 5 Izayah Petricevich, 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 8 Tane Kiriona, 9 Shaun Packer, 13 Delahia Wigmore, 16 Tahrell Feaveai, 17 Jai Purser
Rabbitohs: 5 Haizyn Mellars, 8 Jason Hallie, 14 Jordan Plath

NSW Cup
Magpies: 10 Herman Tofaeono, 18 Ryan Garner
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Rabbitohs: 4 Jude Saldanha, 7 Jarrett Subloo, 11 Adam Christensen, 14 Liam Le Blanc
Raiders: 4 Prinston Esera, 5 Atini Tuialii, 7 Adam Cook, 9 Adrian Trevilyan, 10 Corey Horsburgh, 15 Luke Webley, 17 Owen Pattie
Jets: 6 Daniel Atkinson, 8 Tuku Hau Tapuha, 9 Jayden Berrell
Bears: 6 Harradyn Wilson
Eels: 6 Joshua Lynn
Roosters: 4 Ethan King, 8 Dylan Napa, 14 Xavier Va'a
Knights: 15 Paul Bryan
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 7 Zack Lamont, 17 Riley Price
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon
Dragons: 6 Lyhkan King-Togia, 7 Jonah Glover, 12 Dan Russell
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
@isaiah
Round 16 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Warriors: -
Dragons: 6 Tyler Peckham-Harris, 14 Ryan Hutchinson, 15 Isaiah Fagalilo
Storm: 7 Tulloch McLellan, 9 Gabriel Satrick, 13 Angus Hinchey, 15 Chase Paterson
Panthers: 3 Luke Philp, 6 Blake Moore, 7 Zack Lamont, 8 Jakeb Vailalo, 16 Ahmani Leilua
Sharks: 1 Adrian Sandy, 16 Ethan Cocco, 18 Jacob Taulani
Eels: 3 Antioch Faitala-Mariner, 7 Matthew Hunter, 10 Damascus Neemia
Raiders: 1 Trae Bennetto, 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 9 Shaun Packer, 12 Tane Kiriona, 13 Delahia Wigmore, 14 Peyton Jenkins, 16 Tahrell Feaveai, 17 Jai Purser
Roosters: 1 Cathane Hill, 12 Luke Jack
Knights: 4 Jeremy Trappett, 10 Paul Bryan
Rabbitohs: 12 Mikael Ibrahim, 14 Jason Hallie, 15 Jordan Plath
Sea Eagles: 1 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 4 Alton Naiyep, 8 Carsen Patu, 10 Jesse Jackson, 12 Jett Jackson,
Tigers: 13 Metuisela Taungatua
Bulldogs: 13 Bud Smith, 18 Oliva Smith

NSW Cup
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Dragons: 6 Lyhkan King-Togia, 7 Jonah Glover, 12 Dan Russell
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 15 Riley Price
Jets: 7 Daniel Atkinson, 9 Jayden Berrell
Eels: 6 Joshua Lynn
Raiders: 2 Atini Tuialii, 4 Prinston Esera, 7 Adam Cook, 14 Owen Pattie, 15 Keahn Skipps, 17 Josh Billing
Roosters: 3 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 6 Reece Foley, 8 Dylan Napa, 10 Xavier Va'a, 15 Peter Benjamin Uini
Knights: -
Rabbitohs: 2 Leon Te Hau, 5 Jude Saldanha, 7 Jarrett Subloo, 12 Adam Christensen
Sea Eagles: 11 Max Hayley
Magpies: 8 Herman Tofaeono
Bulldogs: 8 Jack Underhill
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
@isaiah
Round 17 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Warriors: -
Raiders: 1 Trae Bennetto, 5 Izayah Petricevich, 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 9 Keahn Skipps, 11 Tane Kiriona, 13 Delahia Wigmore, 15 Peyton Jenkins, 16 Tahrell Feaveai, 18 Jai Purser
Roosters: 4 Cathane Hill, 5 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 7 Reece Foley, 13 Luke Jack, 17 Peter Benjamin Uini
Sharks: 16 Jacob Taulani, 17 Ethan Cocco
Sea Eagles: 1 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 4 Alton Naiyep, 12 Max Hayley, 14 Carsen Patu, 15 Jesse Jackson, 17 William Lane
Tigers: 10 Chris Faagutu, 15 Metuisela Taungatua
Panthers: 7 Blake Moore, 8 Jakeb Vailalo
Rabbitohs: 2 Hayden Molkentien, 6 Markatato Nosa, 9 Jordan Plath, 16 Jason Hallie
Dragons: 6 Tyler Peckham-Harris, 16 Ryan Hutchinson, 18 Isaiah Fagalilo
Knights: 2 Jeremy Trappett
Eels: 3 Devonte Vaivela, 6 Matthew Hunter, 7 Joshua Lynn, 11 William Lewis, 16 Damascus Neemia
Storm: 6 Stanley Huen, 9 Gabriel Satrick, 12 Amare Milford, 13 Angus Hinchey, 17 Chase Paterson
Bulldogs: 1 Ragarive Wavik, 16 Bud Smith

NSW Cup
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Raiders: 2 Atini Tuialii, 4 Prinston Esera, 9 Adrian Trevilyan, 10 Corey Horsburgh, 16 Owen Pattie, 17 Josh Billing, 18 Kalani Skipps
Magpies: 13 Herman Tofaeono
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 7 Zack Lamont, 13 Riley Price
Roosters: 3 Tyreece Tait, 16 De La Salle Va'a
Jets: 1 Daniel Atkinson, 9 Jayden Berrell, 10 Tuku Hau Tapuha
Knights: 8 Paul Bryan
Eels: 6 Daejarn Asi
Rabbitohs: 2 Leon Te Hau, 5 Jude Saldanha, 8 Liam Le Blanc, 12 Adam Christensen
Dragons: 1 Lyhkan King-Togia, 7 Jonah Glover, 8 Michael Molo
Bears: -
Bulldogs: 9 Jake Turpin, 17 Jack Underhill
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Bench
Messages
3,293
@isaiah
Round 18 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Sharks: 1 Adrian Sandy, 17 Ethan Cocco, 18 Jacob Taulani
Tigers: 8 Herman Tofaeono, 10 Chris Faagutu, 13 Metuisela Taungatua
Eels: 3 Antioch Faitala-Mariner, 6 Matthew Hunter, 7 Joshua Lynn, 16 Damascus Neemia, 18 William Lewis
Rabbitohs: 2 Hayden Molkentien, 6 Markatato Nosa, 9 Jordan Plath, 15 Jason Hallie, 18 Jared Johnson
Panthers: 6 Blake Moore, 7 Zack Lamont, 8 Jakeb Vailalo, 15 Ahmani Leilua, 17 Luke Philp
Sea Eagles: 1 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 4 Alton Naiyep, 5 Mason Peut, 12 Max Hayley, 14 William Lane, 15 Carsen Patu, 16 Jesse Jackson
Storm: 6 Stanley Huen, 9 Gabriel Satrick, 13 Angus Hinchey, 15 Chase Paterson
Raiders: 1 Trae Bennetto, 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 7 Keahn Skipps, 8 Tahrell Feaveai, 9 Owen Pattie, 12 Tane Kiriona, 13 Delahia Wigmore, 15 Shaun Packer, 17 Jai Purser
Knights: 2 Jeremy Trappett, 15 Blake Woodford
Bulldogs: 6 Ragarive Wavik, 10 Jack Underhill, 13 Bud Smith
Warriors: -
Roosters: 1 Cathane Hill, 10 Peter Benjamin Uini, 13 Luke Jack, 15 Aholoka Toia, 18 Joseph Currie
Dragons: 1 Tyler Peckham-Harris, 9 Isaiah Fagalilo,

NSW Cup
Eels: 6 Daejarn Asi
Rabbitohs: 1 Jye Gray, 2 Leon Te Hau, 8 Liam Le Blanc, 11 Adam Christensen
Bulldogs: 9 Jake Turpin
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Jets: -
Magpies: -
Roosters: 3 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 5 Tyreece Tait, 14 Reece Foley, 15 De La Salle Va'a, 16 Xavier Va'a
Dragons: 6 Lyhkan King-Togia, 7 Jonah Glover, 12 Dan Russell
Raiders: 2 Atini Tuialii, 3 Prinston Esera, 14 Luke Webley, 15 Adrian Trevilyan, 18 Josh Billing
Knights: 8 Paul Bryan
Bears: -
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon
 
Last edited:

Latest posts

Top