What's new
The Front Row Forums

Register a free account today to become a member of the world's largest Rugby League discussion forum! Once signed in, you'll be able to participate on this site by adding your own topics and posts, as well as connect with other members through your own private inbox!

2024 NSWRL Junior Reps

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
2,361
Discussion on the following competitions run by the NSWRL:

SG Ball Cup
Laurie Daley Cup

Harold Matthew Cup
Andrew Johns Cup

Tarsha Gale Cup
Lisa Fiaola Cup
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
2,361
Andrew Johns Cup Train on Squads
Central Coast Roosters

Alexander Stephenson, Archie Frewin, Ashton Barrie, Blake Teasdale, Blessing Foini, Caleb Fesolai, Carter Mareko, Chase Kapua, Cooper Gibbs, Cooper Newton, Duncan Gatt-Smith, Edward Sawers, Fetineni Aho, Isaac Philips, Jack Dean Potaka, Josh Fesolai, Kalen Cashin, Koby Houghton, Kohen Scott, Kye Northey, Marshall Michie, Owen Knowles, Samuel Tracey, Semi Leweniqila, Sionelote Talakai, Tadhg Close, Taj Gooley, Tulsyn McCulloch, Will McClelland, Zaylen Ekepati

<Central Coast Rugby League>

Illawarra South Coast Dragons
TBA

Macarthur Wests Tigers
Aidan Grima, Aiden Smith, Ashton Chan-Sau, Ashton Tsagalas, Austin Lafai, Benjamin Hodsdon, Chaise Attard, Chayse Davis, Christian Barbero, Conor Begbie, Cooper Maroun, Daniel Lafolafo, Drake Ayers, Elijah Mears, Elijah Sefo, Ene Sapaia, Hudson Warren, Isaiah Tomkinson, Isaiah Tupe, Izayah Tusiupu, Jackson Kong, Jacobi Fernando, Jermayne Faafiu, Jordan Truckle, Joshua Collins, Joshua Manson, Joshua Vella, Kael Pritchard, Kai O'Brien, Keynan Pes, King Boateng Karikari, Krisnan Katane, Ky Runciman, Lochlan Mason, Luke Severin, Marcus Van Doren, Markus Fonua, Mitchell Lane, Nate Talafa, Nathan Sorbilli, Onitolosi Latu, Ricky Williams, Ronel Ribucan, Ruben Toga, Tanner Shears, Tene Isaiah, Trae Crawley, Tyran McLean, Vanderlei Jut, Vincent De Giorgio, William Finianos

<Wests Tigers Pathways and Development>

Monaro Colts
Aiden Wunsch, Ben Gasnier, BJ Pumpa, Brodie Irvin, Christopher Awad, Connor Harris, Darcy Baldwin, Darnell Thomas, Fletcher Swan, George Cocks, Hunter McDonald, Jay Frando, Joaz Ayamiseba, Johnny Constable, Jordan Doherty, Kane Wilson, Kitson Whatmore, Kodi Roberts, Lachlan Smith, Latrell Dyer, Logan Summerell, Max Buser, Okie Aldridge, Rhys Chapman, Riley Morris, Sebastian Jones, Seth Luke, Seth McDonald, Shaun Drazevich, Sonny Willett, Tyla Hope, Tyler Stonham, Uhila Tai, William Downey, William Baragry

<Monaro Rugby League>

Newcastle Maitland Region Knights
TBA

North Coast Bulldogs
TBA

Northern Rivers Titans
Aiden Gersh, Bailey LeBrese, Billy Mulheran, Charlie Sutton, Chase Penna, Ethan Alcorn, Harrison Clements, Jack Thornton, Jack Torrens, Jett Flatley, Klay Jones, Kobi Hawke, Leon Kelly, Orlando Hickling, Pharai Vellere, Rory McInnes, Ryan Holland, Ryder Nelson, Thomas Whitton, Trei Heterick, Ty Hogan-Collins, Tyrone Hickling-McGrady, Vivian Soloman-Ferguson

<Northern Rivers Regional Rugby League>

Northern Tigers
TBA

Riverina Bulls
TBA

Western Rams
Alexander Katoa, Archie Morris, Axel Fairfull, Braith Sloane, Bryson Read, Callum Miskell, Cameron Quilty, Caylum Williams, Charlie Fischbeck, Cody Hira Kaukau, Cooper Townsend, Dallas Cummings, Ethan Wasow, Harry Legender, Hunter Middleton, Jai Ashby, Jai Spittles, Jake Webster, Jett Rudd, Jock Selwood, Joe Nicholson, Kemp Riches, Kobie Couley, Kyran Nixon-Croaker, Lachlan Rice, Levi Howarth, Logan Coombes, Lucas Large, Nate Ferrari, Oakley Fliedner, Ravai Tulevu, Riley Durrant, Ryan Cox, Ryan George, Sonny Macgregor, Spencer Comincioli, Taj Jordan, Triston Ross, Tyler Milsteed, Tyreike Powell, Will Giovas

<Western Rams Rugby League>
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
2,361
Laurie Daley Cup Train on Squads
Central Coast Roosters

Bailey Sigsworth, Bailey Simpson, Bailey Vaeau, Billy Brown, Broc Thomas, Conor Packwood, Cooper Ausburn, Cooper Dean-Potaka, Devonte Vaotu'ua, Grant Wooden, Harley Dimech, Jake Herring, James Miller, Jared Gilston, Joshua Jamieson, Lachlan Simpson, Logan O'Brien, Lorenzo Godoy, Max Smith, Sam Gillespie, Travis Jackson, Trey Watson, Tumeke Huriwai, Zahn McKay

<Central Coast Rugby League>

Illawarra South Coast Dragons
TBA

Macarthur Wests Tigers
Aaron Prodromou, Amazon Pua'avase, Brodey Taateo, Carson Lealuga-Puhotau, Cedric Pese, Chris Filikitonga, Chrisferencia Metuli, Cooper Black, Cooper Gadd, Cyrus Toleafoa, Damien Potts, Elahlio Atone, Elliot Sykes, Iszak Sykes, Jayceon Warner, Jerome Taateo, Josiah Palu, Kade Curtis, Kayden Jones-Moore, Kobe Tooala, Kurtis Dupond, Labron Apiata, Livai Saukuru, Logan Tuimauga, Lucas Muir, Luke Fielding, Luke Monti, Noah McKenzie, Riley Ingersole, Rykeman Fonofehi-Haudia, Shemaiah Tufuga, William Sefo

<Wests Tigers Pathways and Development>

Monaro Colts
Alex Hardy, Andrew Muir, Ashton Flint, BJ Darmody, Brady Smith, Brock Apolevski, Clinton Latham, Cooper Lasscock, Darnell Nye, Emmett Smith, Harry Hudson, James Croker, Jesse Milin, JJ Mau-Pohiva, Joey Elton, Jonah Anderson, Jorge Constable, Joseph Lonergan, Josiah Leuila-Briggs, Kye Zutt, Lachlan Cunanan, Lowame Lilo, Lucas McPherson, Luke Tuaili, Matthew Cox, Mitchell Brophy, Patrick Dawson, Ryan Blowes, Ryan Johnston, Sam Lever, Sam Griffin, Sam Chapman, Toby Ferris, Tyrese Pule'anga, Will Grant, Xanda Gergievski, Yuri Hromow

<Monaro Rugby League>

Newcastle Maitland Region Knights
TBA

North Coast Bulldogs
TBA

Northern Rivers Titans
Aaron Singh-Gosel, Anthony Hickling, Ayden Byrnes, Banjora Porch, Brock Tighe, Charlie Strong, Deacon Foster McCarthy, Elliot Farrell, Flynn Miller, Grant Byers, Harry Chadburn, Hudson Towell, Jimmy McCombie, Kai Saric, Kaleb Smith, Kwinn Wolf, Noah Waldock, Ricco Waititi, Riley Buchanan, Robert Smith, Rueben Tamariki, Tommy Hollyman, Will Doyle

<Northern Rivers Regional Rugby League>

Northern Tigers
TBA

Riverina Bulls
TBA

Western Rams
Ajay Isbester-Boss, Angus Thompson, Anthony Driver, Bailey Kennedy, Beau Hartley, Billy Morgan, Brandon Dos Santos Hall, Charlie Bonham, Cooper Black, Corey Kaltenbacher, Harrison Kukla, Harry Wald, Hunter Mooney, Jace Baker, Jack Dean, Jack Milne, Jacobie O'Neil, Jay O'Brien, Jodan Porter, Joel Macgregor, Jonah Moss, Jonah Tulevu, Jordi Robertson, Logan Constable, Matt McKenna, Nate Davis, Nate Green, Nathaniel Robinson, Noah Sutcliffe, Regan Stait, Riley Hoad, Ryan Goodsell, Te Aamai Dermott Hopa, Toby Cox, Tully Howell, Zeik Selwood, Zeke Heterick

<Western Rams Rugby League>
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
2,361
Tarsha Gale Cup Train on Squads
Canberra Raiders

Abbey Brill, Alyrah Cole, Ana-Ruta Vaana, Angelina Costa, Beth Loco, Bridie Hampshire, Charli Taunton, Charlotte Gray, Chloe Cooper, Elise Simpson, Elka Miller, Ella Cross, Ella Kelly, Erin Vuki, Grace Maxwell, Halle Constable, Heidi Brownlie, Imojean Vea, India Dyball, Indyana Bedford, Jade Harding, Kaliyah Smith, Kayla Couch, Kiera Reid, Lahni Hall, Lara Cosgrove, Layla Irving, Lilly Janota, Lily Bone, Lola Fletcher, Magdalena Velovski, Molly Chidgey, Mya McGlynn, Paige Jardine, Rubi Williams, Samantha Nealon, Sarah Morley, Seni Faupula, Shaelee Tobin, Shania McKinnon, Stevie Serafin, Tanesha Dennis, Tarlay Nye, Teagan Smede, Tyrah Nye

<https://www.raiders.com.au/news/2023/09/22/tarsha-gale-pre-christmas-squad-2024/>

Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
Aaliyah Nikua, Abby Aros, Ailani Penese, Ambryn Murphy-Haua, Annika Franklin, Audrey Nadaya-Harb, Bella McEachern, Casey Cowgill, Claudia Finau, Elenoa Havea, Ella-Rose Wight, Emiah Stokes, Faustina Akeje, Grace Ata Leiataua, Hannah Makira, Jasmine Lane, Jessica Patea, Kayla Henderson, Kylani Koloamatangi, Mackenzie Stephens, Mariah Fasavalu-Fa'amausili, Natalya Franklin, Paea Uilou, Pauline Suli-Ruka, Shaquaylah Mahakitau-Monschau, Teora Dennis, Tia'ane Tavita Fesolai, Waimarie Martin

<https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2023/10/13/2024-bulldogs-tarsha-gale-squad-announced/>

Cronulla Sutherland Sharks
TBA

Illawarra Steelers
Anika Green, Ashlyn Breust, Bianca Jones, Brielle Luccitti, Bronte Wilson, Charlotte Basham, Chelsea Savill, Darcy Eade, Ella Koster, Evie McGrath, Herewaka Pohatu, Hope Millard, Indie Bostock, Jayla Commins, Jorja Correia-Kauter, Kasey Reh, Katie Stevens, Makayla McFayden, Maria Paseka, Mia-Rose Walsh, Monica Fasavalu-Fa'amausili, Rangitaiki Pohatu, Rhian Yeo, Ruby Marshall, Shayla Moreton-Stewart, Sienna Leslie, Sienna Yeo, Talea Miller, Teagan Smede

<https://www.dragons.com.au/news/2023/10/17/steelers-announce-2024-junior-representative-squads/>

Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
TBA

Newcastle Knights
TBA

North Sydney Bears
Breighel Thuell, Caitlan Pesamino, Callie Morris, Charli Pitstock, Ciara Stockham, Claudia Brown, Destiny Lewis, Emily Audet, Emily Butler, Emily Vella, Erin Sheehy, Hayley Patterson, Italia Nuku-Mariner, Jessica Stevens, Kate Goodhand, Keturah Matoe, Kiara Tonu-Jiare, Krystal Weekes, Leilani Hirsch, Maria Ventura, Mikaela Finch, Molly Mamo, Montana Mullins, Payten Barnes, Pearl Rorani, Shanay Fahey, Sienna Deeley, Sogand Sekhavati, Tailah McPherson, Tyla Stuart

<North Sydney Bears>

Parramatta Eels
TBA

Penrith Panthers
Abigail Jayto, Angelina Ballas, Beatres Luka, Bethany Too, Breanna Cunningham, Cailan Mamea, Daisy McKeon, Danielle Manuel, Dominique Lardner, Ellyssa Myers, Gemma King, Ila Fuimaono, Jaida Staben, Jalice Brown, Jasmine Dooley, Jemma Casey, Julia Pepa, Julie Notise, Keely Stevens, Lakishar Whata-Fepuleai, Lily-Ann Abboud, Lucy Stringer, Mackenzie Doust, Maison Placho, Matoisha Kalepo, Mesha Fretton, Mele Siale, Micayla Bourne, Molly Mamo, Montana McLean, Mya Schmidt-Tuaimau, Serah Polooaalii, Shelbi Szabo, Summer Jitoko, Tazma Allison, Vineta Tiatia, Zharia Hukui

<https://www.penrithpanthers.com.au/news/2023/09/13/panthers-tarsha-gale-squad-named/>

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Anahera Paekau, Ava Osland, Breanna Cunningham, Carlietta Ma-Chong, Charli Brookes, Charlize Cairns, Chloe Beazley, Esther Jimmy Pama Brown, Georgie Coote, Haleigh McCarney, Jamiah Hunt, Jaydah Tofae, Jayla Cummins, Lauryn-Val Tovia, Lenniece Wright, Mackenzie Shultz, Makaah Darcy, Malia Afeaki, Malia Faioso, Melisha Winters, Mere Rasaku, Mia-Rose Walsh, Mikayla Langer, Milahn Situa, Nancy Sullivan, Natayah Wells, Nyokah Dumas, Pandora Lepou, Pheonix Williams, Scarlet Heather, Shanelle Lyons, Tamikah Joe, Tegan Clark, Teora Dennis, Zoe Kurnoth

<https://www.rabbitohs.com.au/news/2024-tarsha-gale-cup-squad-unveiled>

St George Dragons
Abigail Brickwood, Alaiyah Williams, Amelia Semrani, Anika Green, Ashlee Brinkman, Ava Lavender, Breanna Cunningham, Brooke Campbell, Chelsea Comer, Christine Haddad, Christine Tsougranis, Chynna Hardy, Dalia Nabhan, Felicity Radinamo, Freya Scully, Jade Cousemacker, Jasmine Dooley, Jasmine Irwin, Jazmyn Panapa, Juanita Jang, Kiara Murray, Kwananna Moreton-Stewart, Labreh Reynolds, Leilani Alofia, Lexis Kaleti, Manaia Maxwell-Puohotaua, Nakiah-Jayde Smith, Remedi Morgan, Rhiannah Hunt, Saja Rifei, Sarah Morley, Sarah Shannon, Shayla Moreton-Stewart, Tahli Struthers, Taliah Mafi, Taneisha Gray, Taylor Dickson, Tiresa Sua

<https://www.dragons.com.au/news/202...e-2024-junior-representative-train-on-squads/>

Sydney Roosters
Aaliyah Boland, Aliyah Nasio, Anabelle Ross, Annabel Penny, Ashley Ketu'u, Athena Vili, Bella Morris, Blessing Leota-Williams, Caroline Taufao, Delilah Eliu, Elizabeth Lopamaua, Elizabeth MacGregor, Esther Pedro, Georgie Barrett, Imogen Hei, Josie Jeffriess, Joy Levy, Katelyn Whitehead, Lailani Montgomery, Lillie McLean, Lourdez Luamanu, Maicy Furner, Makalita Zammit, Matoisha Kalepo, Mele Ketu'u, Memphis-Cass Pati Ah-Cheung, Merinda Mihajlovic, Moanalei Brown, Oriana Epati, Paige Bohringer, Paige Lowe, Phoenix Lamese, Sharlize Campbell, Sienna-Mae Montgomery, Sophie Smith, Summa Bermingham, Taya Floyd, Taylah Fuiava, Teearna Williams, Tyra Ekepati, Zoe Lee

<https://www.roosters.com.au/news/2023/10/06/tarsha-gale-summer-squad-announced/>

Wests Tigers
Abbie Hamilton, Afi Fauese, Charntelle Haenga, Chelsea Blankenstein, Cheyenne Baker, Claudia Brown, Dianne Palu, Elarnay Pele-Taula, Grace O'Reilly, Greta Alama, Hannah Kengike, Iemaima Etuale, Italia Nuku-Mariner, Jorja Simpson, Katie Stevens, Kealani Afu, Kristen Grima, Kristen Haskins, Lara Bush, Mackenzie Hadley, Madison Wilson, Matoisha Kalepo, Ma'u Halatoa, Mercedes Fenton, Mikaela Finch, Molly Mamo, Myracle Matara, Oriana Tulemau, Serah Poloaalii, Shanice Talataina, Shelbi Rangi-Szabo, Sofaia Vaki, Stephanie Goodworth, Tayleah Pasili, Teleciha Ese, Tiana-Lee Thorne

<Wests Tigers Pathways and Development>
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
2,361
Lisa Fiaola Cup Train on Squads
Illawarra Steelers

Abby Warren, Alex Down, Alysha Eti, April Gray, Arley Hourn, Armani Tanioria, Bella Lord, Bridget Shearer, Charlotte Campbell, Charlotte Holland, Eliza Taylor, Ella Churchill, Ella Greatz, Halle Barrett, Halle Muik, Harper Fursey, Hine-Waiata Nahonga Ponga, Holly Czornobej, Holly Sheldrick, Jayda Lalic, Kate Howle, Kaylia Alvey, Kiara Kostovski, Koffi Brookfield, Maddison Lewis, Maddy Bullock, Madison Hemopo, Marli Stevenson, Matilda Powell, Michala Hardy, Sibeal McNamara, Skye Spencer, Tahanni Kaufusi, Tahleena Jones, Tahlia O'Brien, Tanna Watters, Tori Shipton

<https://www.dragons.com.au/news/2023/10/17/steelers-announce-2024-junior-representative-squads/>

North Sydney Bears
Alisha Quirke, Ally Wang, Amaya Sanchez, Annika Yasa, Bailey Lowe, Bella Searle, Charlotte Smith, Chloe Baird, Chloe North, Eden Melham, Fipe Vakacavu, Hannah Weber, Jasmin Mathieson-John, Jasmine Rorani, Jayda Yammouni, Kayla Galloub, Kayla Killick, Liana Ngatai Mauri, Lilly-May Price-Jones, Madeleine Kleoudis, Mia Phillips, Mya Francia, Nika Andrienko, Rachel Hill, Rosie Cannon, Scarlet Mamari, Skye Morrissey, Sydney Davis, Tepaea Simpkins, Timeka Collins

<North Sydney Bears>

Penrith Panthers
Aaliyah Womal, Alyssa Gibbons, Amal Dandan, Anastasia Leatupue, Angelina Singh, Anita Ropati, Anita-Jane Saito, Bellah Vitnell, Chanelle Lam, Chava Hanna, Chloe Panman, Constance Omeli, Ella Reid, Fatafehi-Marie Mahe, Georgie Zahra, Giavanna Leo, Halle Savage, Hannah Ison, Isabella Papaa, Jade Elford, Jaeahna Latu, Jaydariah Mapusua, Jennifer Tuilagi, Jessica Preston, Kiah Taotofi, Lilly Wilson, Maddison Tregaskes, Maretta Fuimaono, Marleya Elekana, Matilda Vella, Meekah Viiga, Moana Appleby, Mya Muller, Mylei Palmer-Vaivao, Naioka Tuipulotu, Natia Gallagher, Patience Teao, Salamasina Pupualii, Sally Grace Owen-Schwind, Savannah-June Lealaiauloto, Sienna Bruce, Summer Seymour, Talia Pele Taula, Tolutoluhama Fakalangi, Tyler-Eve Mair

<https://panthersjuniors.com/news/f/panthers-lisa-fiaola-squads-named

Wests Tigers
Agnews Faaui, Alavina Tu'ifua, Alexis Rodgers, Allyah Omar, Ana Taviliniu, Angel Schaffhausen-Mino, Annelise Hall, Blessing Donvenekham, Cecilia Solomona, Charlotte Nifo, Elanor Ward, Ella D'Costa, Ella Ropata, Ellie Barnett, Faith Masina, Felila Fakalelu, Hannah Maher, Hayley Firman, Ilaisaane Vuipola, Irae Leatigaga, Isabel McMenemy, Isabella James, Isabelle Fitzpatrick, Izabel Williams, Jordan Hughes, Layla Tima, Liliola Ward, Lilli McGannon, Lily Hall, Lofia Alone, Lucyannah Luamanu, Lusinita Taviliniu, Mackenzie Rogers, Madison Davis, May Fuimaono, Mikayla Faletau, Naomi Cowley, Paige Attard, Rhiannon Bonner, Rose Michael, Sakari Ritchie, Shante Taumata, Sienna Robertson, Summer Stewart, Worship Kailea

<Wests Tigers Pathways and Development>

Northern Rivers Titans
Alyce Togo, Alyssa Roberts, Ava Lisetto, Chaise Windle, Elle Hannigan, Emily Hart, Grace Rapmund, Indiana Crawford, Joshalynn Walker, Kaiya Tom, Kate Pryke, Lailah Hickling, Leara Roberts, Madelyn Burns, Madison Coppola, Mikalah Teale, Natalia Hickling, Ngkarla Orcher, Olivia Sharp, Rhianna Browning, Saige Hall, Shaniqua Williams, Shelera Williams, Summer Renolds, Taylah Pederson, Taytumm Epapara, Zara Tesch

<Northern Rivers Regional Rugby League>

*All other teams TBA
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
2,361
Harold Matthews Cup Train on Squads
Balmain Tigers

Albert Tuara, Alex Sharkey, Amran Paita-Pepo, Antonio Harb, Archie Ratumaiyale, Billy Antonopoulos, Bodie Jeffreys, Charlie Jones, Christian Azzi, Christian Dolfo, Dominic Vella, Enos Isaako-Purcell, Eric Katoa, Ethan Fulton, Filipe Hualulu, Harrison Aoeke, Hayden Elkris, Isaac Anjoul, Isaac Kusto, Isaac Perkins, Isaaq Karhani, Iverson Pauga, Jacob Bentley, James Wilson, Jarred Kanaan, Jaxon Maniaci, Jezakaia Le'au, Joel Heiler, Jonathan Zoghaib, Kai Wilson, Karim Caglar, Kayden Kanaan, Lee Howlett, Leeroy Patelo, Lennix Mene, Lochlan Wilson, Lukas Butler, Mana Nicholas, Michael Boustany, Michael Joukhador, Michael Papas, Rabie Dandan, Sam Jorgensen, Sam Sorovi, Steven Nassif, Taj Mailei, TJ Sagaga, Tyler Birnie, Wade Bitar, William Fitzpatrick, Will Stone, Yahya Ayache, Yousef Khalil, Zach Seckold, Zachery Khattar, Zeke Edmed

<Wests Tigers Pathways and Development>

Canberra Raiders
Arthur Smith, Bailey Piper, Benjamin Quinlan, Billy Hollands, BJ Pumpa, Blake Slater, Byron Cahill, Carter McFadyen, Cooper Adams, Cooper Johnston, Cooper Tuilakeba, Cruz King, Darnell Thomas, Fatumalosi Nelu, Geordan Amaiu, Hardy Glover, Harry Boxsell, Hunter McDonald, Isaac Foster, Isaiah Cornforth, Jack Leighton, Jack Milne, Jack Walsh, Jamie Cowling, Jaylan May, Jet Millard, John De Mamiel, Johnny Constable, Jonah Alaia, Josh Harris, Jude Cattle, Kai Stanmore, Kobe Field, Koby Anderson, Kruger Roache, Lachie Ellard, Latrell Dyer, Logan Summerell, Malachi Tomlinson, Matthew Adams, Max Beavan, Max Hartwig, Maz Patau, Nate Sergi, Nicholas Bett, Patrick Koen, Preston Smallwood, Rhys Chapman, Riley Mylecharane, Sam Patmore, Samuel Green, Thomas Handsaker, Thomas Moss, Trent Nagel, Troy Codey, Tyler Jordan, Tyler Stonham, Viliame Siale, Vula Wate, Zildjian Tafili

<https://www.raiders.com.au/news/2023/10/06/harold-matthews-pre-christmas-squad-2024/>

Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
Ahmad Hawat, Braith Sloane, Chayse Geros, Chinedu Udeh, Coby Pierce, Cooper Ward, Danny Ata, Elijah Tu'ifua, Fouad Turkmani, Hassan Rabaa, Isaac Thompson, Isaac Maarbani, Itula Seve, Jarom Collins, Jeremiah Laupepa, Jeremiah Quiroz-Mapasua, Jerome Gargoles, Jope Rauqe, Luke Tiberti, Malaki Ah-Loo, Matthew Barakat, Maxwell Afualo, Mikal Papalii-Talanai, Mitchell Nathan, Olesa Tai, Paul Johnson, Pietro D'Aprile, Reign Fotu, Shane O'Callaghan, Solomone Tupou, Toufic Fakih, Tristan Burns, Viliami Mahe, Wesley Papalii-Afoa, William Lewis, Zavier Peacock, Zinedine Lazkani

<https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2023/10/04/academy-news-2024-male-representative-summer-squads/>

Central Coast Roosters
Blade Marquart, Blake Field, Brock Mangan, Brok Elliot, Cooper Hall, Darcy Smith, Isaac Fotu-Moala, Jack Testa, Jai Callaghan, Jaxson Watene, Kaidyn Peckham, Kieran White, Kaleb Bourke, Koby Jones, Kye Donohoe, Lachlan Gatt, Lincoln Hanson, Lincoln Turnbull, Nashawn Papalii, Riley Ilham, Ryan Tukapua, Taj Alvarez, Tali Kolofale, Tayte Bayley, Zac Stokes

<Central Coast Rugby League>

Cronulla Sutherland Sharks
TBA

Illawarra Steelers
Aidan Turner, Axel Antony, Baxter McDonald, Baylee Cooper-Sims, Beau Baldock, Ben Levy, Blake Johns, Caden Hooper, Cooper Morrison, Creighton Meafou, Cruz King, Cruz Pimanovas, Flynn O'Mara, Harley Trick, Hayden Whatman, Jack Koster, Jack Talbott, Jacob Birta, Jake Bill, Jake Cunningham, Jett Brookfield, Kapene Karaitiana, Leeroy Weatherall, Lexin O'Dea, Likamani Richter, Luke Butler, Mace Schofield, Mason Andrews, Noah Sepulveda, Noah Skippen, Pheonix Johns, Rhys O'Dea, Ruben Mayers, Tayler Humphries, Zane Timmins

<https://www.dragons.com.au/news/2023/10/17/steelers-announce-2024-junior-representative-squads/>

Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
TBA

Melbourne Storm
TBA

Newcastle Knights
TBA

North Sydney Bears
Adam Drewitt, Aden Baker, Aiden Crowley, Alvan Beckett, Archie Tunks, Ben Davenport, Ben Stringer, Benjamin Askew, Blake Field, Blake Van Drie, Buster Hindmarsh, Callum Potter, Cooper Carr, Cooper Green, David-Lavondre Bloomfield, Ethan Gregory, Ethan Madden, Filipe Huahulu, Harry Benbow, Hunter Redman, Israel Ligavatu, Jack Orley, Jackson Ellia, Jacob Kelly, Jayden Brown, Jayden Dabit, Lachlan Gardiner, Lennox Mafoa, Mason Demanuele, Matt Gough, Mouhamad Ayache, Nic Kotorac, Noah Tamayo, Oka Vai, Paulo William, Ra'ees Hammond, Raymond Maikhael, Ryan Bath, Ryan Goncalves, Ryan Jones, Semisi Malungahu, Siolo Tamaseu, Terrence Waru Hopa, Vito Afu, Willie Veamatahau

<North Sydney Bears>

Parramatta Eels
TBA

Penrith Panthers
Alexander Pupualii, Asa Visesio, Boston Lauvao, Caleb Wright, Cameron Bamblett, Carter Saua, Cedric Peti Tafola, Charbel Kheirallah, Christian Taupau-Moors, Christopher Petrus, Coby Raven, Cooper Flood, Cornelius Pupualii, Cruze-Zinzan Culshaw-Lake, Hayden Gill, Heinz Lemoto, Hunter Bell, Isaiah Wynbergen Titoko, Jahziah Palmer-Vaivao, Jayden Carter, Jhett Sydir, Jodeci Vahaakolo-Fifita, Joser Pomale, Josiah Toleafoa, Kees Muller, Kingston Siracusa, Lachlan Wraight, Leo-Stipe Latu, Liam Powderly, Marcellus Iakopo, Nathanial Tolu, Preston Talamaivao, Roman Tuaimau, Samuel Kopp, Senetanari Sene-Lefao Seu, Siloama Tutavake, Steven Whalan, Taj Jelacic, Talmage Brown, Tanner Crook, Tevita Havili, Tyrone Moeroa, Tyrone Campbell, Zackary Fitzgerald, Zane Farr-McKay, Zhaoquin-Pani Tupulua

<https://www.penrithpanthers.com.au/news/2023/08/29/junior-reps-summer-squads/>

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Amari-Jay Tangi, Asher Pung, Bailey Grey, Baxter Torrance, Christian Pasikala, Christopher Petrus, Clayton McGoon, Cody Hill, Cynseah Tautalafua, Dayne Jennings, Dylan Alaalatoa, Ethan Doak, Jack Green, Jack Willey, Jacob Khalil, James Davies, Joshua Ballard, Kayden Drollett, Keone Anitelea-Tsioussis, Kingston-Kruz Lake, Lachlan Walters, Lisiate Mackay-Filihia, Lochlin Moses, Max Gioiello, Nikolas Manesis, Sione-Nau Lua, Soane Naufahu, Soul Tuiletufuga, Taj Aufai-Farani, Tamoko Berryman-Duff, Tanner Mahon, Thomas O’Callaghan, Tony Fakahau

<https://www.rabbitohs.com.au/news/2024-rabbitohs-male-junior-rep-squads-selected>

St George Dragons
Ahmad Assaad, Alex Futialo, Andre Posesione, Brady Gallagher, Christian Tomevski, Cooper Sigsworth, Elias Kazzi, Fouad Turkmani, Frank Formosa, Issac Mikhail, Isaac Thompson, Jackson Haesler, Jake Kotevski, Jameson Nakhle, Javess Lafolua, Jasias Ah Kee, Jayden Rawson, Jeremiah Quiroz-Mapusua, Jerome Gargoles, Johannan Ah Kee, Johnathan Mansour, Kameron-Sean Faiai, Kordell Pritchard, Lucas Golovodovski, Matthew Hayek, Nevaeh Morgan-Pritchard, Ratu Viliame Koroitamana, Rauna Ryder-Kingi, Riley Brannock, Simon Zanzoul, Tana Iese, Vakapuna Mataele, Willie Hehea

<https://www.dragons.com.au/news/202...e-2024-junior-representative-train-on-squads/>

Sydney Roosters
Aston Weir, Bailey Roberts-Lintmeijer, Brooklyn Heath, Callum Bush-Brady, Charlie Elaro, Christian Faafoi, Cohen Dittmann, Daniel Ibrahim, Deacon Davis, Dwayne Lyons, Eddy Cayless, EJ Mahu-Delamere, Eugene Samson, Harry Bickhoff, Henry Parkes, Izaak Moggridge, James Finegan, Jaziah Swann, Kayden Drollett, Kobi Siltala, Lachlan Metcalfe, Lennix Mene, Liam Bell, Luca Pirrello, Lucas Harding, Lui Lee, Nate Devereux, Omari Papalii, Paula Teisina-Bowler, Phillip Lavakeiaho, Ravai Tuleva, Rex Bassingthwaite, Riley Avery, Riley Donohoe, Roman Leilua, Solomon Tuisau, Taj Jordan, Tex Filipek, Thomas McKenna, Triston Ross, Tyriq Campbell, Tyson Walker, William Papas, Zane Cordi

<https://www.roosters.com.au/news/2023/09/22/harold-matthews--sg-ball-2024-summer-squads-selected/>

Warriors
TBA

Wests Magpies
Alex Isdale, Ali Hicham Karnib, Andrew Sio, Ashton Large, Brock Achurch, Brooklyn Milford, Cade Anderson, Christian Taupau-Moors, Curtis Lakeman, Dallas Taoia, Forgiveness Tila, Glassie Glassie, Heamasi Makasini, Henare Reti, Illiyaz Viliamu, Isaac Orji, Isaiah Russell, Isaiah Sheck, Jake Gaffney, Jake Jones, James Bengura, Jayden Innes, Jeziah Papa, Jeziah Taiatu, Jhevon Lele, Jonas Peni, Jordan Vandermade, Kye Penfold, Leviticus Tovia, Lorima Cosgrave, Maddax Fui, Malcolm Mailo, Mase Hillcoat, Mawin Tema Soaai, Max Jackson, Onitoni Large, Peter Taai, Pheonix Godinet, PJ French, Semisi Peleketi, Siotame Havea Jr, Sonny Raravula, Stirling Faumui, Teancam Epati, Thomas Galvin, Thomas Goodfield, Tomasi Tavui, Tyler Volcov, Tyson Walker, William Jenkins

<Wests Tigers Pathways and Development>
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
2,361
SG Ball Cup Train on Squads
Balmain Tigers

Adam Meslemani, Aidan Harb, Alex Conti, Archie Riley, Callan Phillips, Cameron Kanaan, Chad Daniels, Charbel Khoury, Charles Afeaki, Charles Manapori-Reu, Christian Lopez, Christian Moussa, Christian Taula, Cooper Frain, Cooper Henderson, Cooper Petterson, Cooper Rauhihi, Douglas Tuala, Edwin Langi, Gabe Stuart, Hosea Kedzlie, Ilai Esau, Jacob Sedrak, Jake Fulton, Jared Haywood, Jekope Sovau, Jesse Featherstone, John-Paul Kawtal, Jonah Watson, Jordan Bunt, Joseph Raad, Joshua Bridgett, Joshua Curl, Keanu Prince, Keenan Lawandos, Kian Edmed, Latrell Toby-Smith, Malik Amine, Marc Tannous, Mase Karhani, Massimo Maestrale, Matt Aitchison, Mikael Ibrahim, Nelson Solo, Oliver Farrugia, Riley Watson-Miletic, Sam Schmitzer, Terry Ballis, Tyreece Arama, Velangilala Otutaha, Vince Nasio, William Lloyd, Xavier Tauaifaiga, Zach Hayek, Zaid Lehn

<Wests Tigers Pathways and Development>

Canberra Raiders
TBA

Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
Bailey Myers, Billy Arena, Bronson Reuben, Bud Smith, Christian Lopez, Christopher Makhlouf, Daniel Christodoulou, David Leota, Fanafou Seve, Hamish Wilson, Jayden Smith, Jed Reardon, Jeremiah Rainga, Jethro Rinakama, Jett Day, Joseph Teaupa, Lachlan Mifsud, Latrell Fing, Logan Spinks, Massimo Mari, Michael Gabrael, Mitchell Rogers, Mitchell Woods, Mohamad Rajab, Mohamed Hadid, Oliva Smith, Pat Young, Ryan Hutchinson, Sheldon Abbey, Sione Lolohea, Sosaia Alatini, Sosaia Kaufusi, Sosefo Finau, Taj Hughes, Taj Matthews, Tyrus Salanoa, Zaidas Muagututia

<https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2023/10/04/academy-news-2024-male-representative-summer-squads/>

Cronulla Sutherland Sharks
TBA

Illawarra Steelers
Aaymon Fitzgibbon, Ashton O'Dea, Bailey Marks, Beau Devlin, Bohden Barrett, Braith Plecas, Charlie Heidke, Clay Baldock, Cuba Cleaven-Vanderlakk, Daniel Meafou, Darnell Te Ahuru, Dextar Grant, Dreau Clark, Drew Langdon, Eden Hodges, Harry Wililo, Hayden Buchanan, Hudson Bailey, Isaac Laughton, Jackson Rieck, Jackson Smith, Jarrah Treweek, Kade Reed, Kaide Pratt, Lachlan Weir, Letham Manago, Lewis Sargent-Wilson, Lincoln Miners, Lucas Borg, Lyhkan King-Togia, Malakai Folau, Palu Tausala, Ramses Munro, Samuel Kennedy, Seth Pearman, Toby Rumble, Tom Kirk, Tom Knox, Tyrone Amone, Viliami Amone

<https://www.dragons.com.au/news/2023/10/17/steelers-announce-2024-junior-representative-squads/>

Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
TBA

Melbourne Storm
TBA

Newcastle Knights
TBA

North Sydney Bears
Alex Fonoti, Anthony Tulua, Apiianga Manu, Ben Castle, Billy Arena, Blake Pasfield, Blake Graham, Brooklyn Malietoa, Colby Martin, Cooper Magann, Cooper Rauhihi, Eli Morris, Ezriah Leauanae, Hayden Stevens, Hunt Leavai, Isaac Chaker, Isaac Jim, Jack O'Connor, Jayden Kouka, Jerome Goddard, Jojo Pese, Joseph Vella, Joshua Kingston, Jwakeen Have-Va'a, Kalani Marseu, Kodi Ellia, Kohatu Hema, Malakye Enasio, Massimo Maestrale, Matiu Paikea, Nash Hillier, Ngarotata Enoka, Nick Ashdown, Quinn Mersal, Riley Barglik, Ryan Polsen, Sione Mene, Sione Kata, Tallon Egan, Thomas Epere, Tyreece Arama, Zachary Coom, Zachary Karam

<North Sydney Bears>

Parramatta Eels
TBA

Penrith Panthers
Alema Seualuga, Brandon Kopp, Cameron Robertson, Cohen Benson, Cooper Hale, Danny Johnstone, David Afu, EJ Vaoliko Savesi, George Mapuilesua, Harrison Bull, Harry Wald, Hayden Brown, Henri Young, Hokafonu Lemoto, Jack Attard, Jack Tierney, Jackson McBain, James Fernando, Jayden Schokman, Joshua Gavan, Josiah Vahaakolo-Fifita, Julius Pula, Karlos Kavapalu, Kobi Walsh, Kye Raven, Liam Perram, Marcus Patiole-Johnson, Marika Korovou, Mitchell Hayes, Mitchell Heather, Ollie Seu, Ramese Samuelu-Lesa, Rererangi Tutavake, Riley Allen, Riley Barglik, Samuel Sherlock, Semisi Faasisila, Thomas Vanegas, Tua Patea, Tully Howell, Tyson Kunkel, Viliami Moata'ane, Vonughzell Leota

<https://www.penrithpanthers.com.au/news/2023/08/29/junior-reps-summer-squads/>

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Atticus Fotofili, Bailey Smith, Braethan Bilich, Charlie Mann, Charlie Poynton, Cooper McLaren, Daniel Wright, Dayne Fallon, Eden Potter, Fetaiaki Lua, Harrison Rooke, Jacob Fong, Jaii Robertson, Jason Hallie, Jonti Morshead-Feildel, Kai Organ, Kynan Toevai, Lancelot Tovio, Lennox Risati, Levi Dowling, Mark Nosa, Mateus Heslin, Matthew Humphries, Max Laing, Nazareth Taua, Palu Tausala, PJ Sosiaete, Ryan Casey, Salih Saracoglu, Samuel Taylor, Setefano Sele, Shaq Saunders, Tavis Felsch, Tylan Berryman, Yasin Kuscu, Zane Bell, Zane Rugless

<https://www.rabbitohs.com.au/news/2024-rabbitohs-male-junior-rep-squads-selected>

St George Dragons
Angus Clark, Benjamin Geary, Brandon Tikinau, Cooper Woolley, Corey Ackers, Cyrus Stanley-Traill, David Afu, Ethan Strickland, Finau Latu, Harley Yates, Hudson Harmer, Isaiah Fagalilo, Jacob Halangahu, Jesse Williams, Jett Grimmond, John O'Leary, Jonty Perestrelo, Lennox Jensen, Loko Pasifiki Tonga, Lyric Craft-Te Moananui, Mitchell Langley, Omar Dennaoui, Peter Assaf, Ralph Binge, Ratu Cayuqueo, Risiate Smythe, Shadi Hammoud, Tukia Taufa, Tyler Peckham-Harris, Uchenna Egbu, Viliami Hikila, Xavier Ndaira, Zachariah Nachar, Zachary Coom

<https://www.dragons.com.au/news/202...e-2024-junior-representative-train-on-squads/>

Sydney Roosters
Baxter Warner, Blake Steep, Brooklyn Rosemeyer, Cameron Mackenzie, Cayden Close, Chaice Bayley, Coby Thomas, Cooper Toy, De La Salle Va'a, Demetrius Kilisimasi, Dylan Coyte, Ethan Roberts, Jackson De Lisle, Jackson Pennell, Jake Elliott, Jaxson Allen, Josiah Fesolai, Jules Walker, Julius Mitchell, Kade Maguire, Kahu Capper, Kanaan Magele, Lachlan Dooner, Lenny Filipek, Loka Toia, Mason Kospetas, Matthew Crossingham, Mikey Nassar, Na'ola'ehansi Tofaeono, Noah Hill, Peter Uini, Reece Foley, Riley Burke, Samisoni Talakai, Sean Bullen, Tahi Sue, Toby Doyle, Toby Rodwell, Zac Gillett, Zac Sarfati, Zach Fittler, Zack Visconti

<https://www.roosters.com.au/news/2023/09/22/harold-matthews--sg-ball-2024-summer-squads-selected/>

Warriors
TBA

Wests Magpies
Aaron Keppie, Archie Duncombe, Bowen Roper, Brady McMillan, Brycen Anae-Roberts, Byron Laupepa, Callum McMenemy, Calvin Levy, Daniel Waqa, Denzel Schaafhausen-Mino, Dion Williams, Dylan Smith, Ewan Xuereb, Gene Wighton, Harley Rebbeck, Harry Delaney, Heath Mason, Heith Pritchard, James Folaumoetui, Jeremiah Leatigaga, Joey Eccleston, Jordan Miller, Joshua Weightman, Kimball Liufau, Kit Laulilii, Kohan Lewis, Lachlan Galvin, Lucas Rossi, Luke Keppie, Luke Laulilii, Luke Prebble, Max Taotua, Michael Coady, Mitch Taotua, Nate Gallagher, Navren Willett, Ramses Ah Chong, Reilly Smith, Riley Oitmann, Roy Quiroz-Mapasua, Ryan Polsen, Saint Fuatimau, Sebastian Sykes, Shelby Somoracz, Sonny Edwards, Taj'h Colquhoun, Tallyn Da Silva, Tevita Tukuafu, Thomas Pati, Will Craig

<Wests Tigers Pathways and Development>
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Juniors
Messages
2,361
Illawarra South Coast Dragons Squads
Andrew Johns Cup

Arlan Grose, Ashton Sommers, BJ Bell, Blake Totten, Chase Byron, Cooper Jones, Cruz McGuinness, Cyrus Willis, Darcy Larkin, Denzel Amone, Diesel Kopara, Finn Davey, Harry O'Shea, Jack Goulder, Jack Manns, Jake Walsh, Jaxon Ballinger, Jordan Barlow, Joshua Lakeman, Kade Forbes, Kambell Quinn, Logan Fenwick, Lucas Mak, Lucas McDonald, Lucas McLeod, Mataahu Chase, Mitchell Sleigh, Peter Pantsos, Reed Palmer, Samuel Guevara, Sonny Jamieson, Taj Barrett, Thomas Glover, Tom Voase, Will Tan, William Simpson, Yusuf Elniz

Laurie Daley Cup
Archie Wheeler, Ben Jackson, Brett Carney, Brodie Breakspear, Callum Hodgson, Chase Davy, Cooper Barrett, Ezekiel Kennedy, Finn Egan, Jack Rogers, Jacob Colwell, James Klunker, Jett Rorie, Josh Michell, Josiah Clifford, Kye Andrews, Kye Morris, Lachlan Greatz, Leo Valentinetti, Levi Valesini, Malokai Tomo, Mitchell Sweet, Noah Parker, Samuel Riberio, Sebastian Ball, Taj Roberts, Tali Feagai, Tim Askew, Todd Thompson, Tye Bursill, Zechariah Taufa

<Illawarra Junior Rugby League Facebook>
 

Latest posts

Top