What's new
The Front Row Forums

Register a free account today to become a member of the world's largest Rugby League discussion forum! Once signed in, you'll be able to participate on this site by adding your own topics and posts, as well as connect with other members through your own private inbox!

Match Discussion: Round 11 vs Cronulla @ Cbus Super Stadium, Robina

Who will win? Round 11: Gold Coast v Cronulla

  • Gold Coast Titans 13+

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Gold Coast Titans 1-12

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Draw after Golden Point

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 1-12

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 13+

    Votes: 0 0.0%

  • Total voters
    0
  • Poll closed .

League Unlimited News

Administrator
Staff member
Messages
5,873


NRL 2022 - Round 11
Gold Coast Titans v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Cbus Super Stadium, Robina, Robina (TICKETS)
Sunday 22 May 2022

QRLW (SLM v TWD) 1:45pm -- NRL kickoff 4:05pm


GLD2022TEAM.png


1. Jayden Campbell 2. Corey Thompson 3. Phillip Sami 4. Esan Marsters 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. AJ Brimson 7. Toby Sexton 8. Moeaki Fotuaika 9. Erin Clark 10. Jarrod Wallace 11. Isaac Liu 12. Beau Fermor 13. Tino Fa'asuamaleaui
Interchange: 14. Tanah Boyd 15. Sam Lisone 16. Herman Ese'ese 17. Sam McIntyre 18. Will Smith 19. Paul Turner 20. Jaimin Jolliffe 21. Brian Kelly 22. Greg Marzhew 23. Patrick Herbert 24. Aaron Booth

CRO2022TEAM.png


1. Lachlan Miller 2. Sione Katoa 3. Connor Tracey 4. Siosifa Talakai 5. Ronaldo Mulitalo 6. Matt Moylan 7. Nicho Hynes 8. Toby Rudolf 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Royce Hunt 11. Briton Nikora 12. Wade Graham 13. Cameron McInnes
Interchange: 14. Aiden Tolman 15. Braydon Trindall 16. Teig Wilton 17. Andrew Fifita 18. Kade Dykes 19. Thomas Hazelton 20. Luke Metcalf 21. Mawene Hiroti 22. Jayden Berrell 23. Jesse Colquhoun 24. Jonaiah Lualua


A-REF-Y-2022TEAM.png


Referee: Ashley Klein
Sideline Officials: Chris Sutton, Belinda Sharpe
Video Referee: Chris Butler

- Lower Grades: QLD Cup & Colts U21 -
Souths Logan v Tweed at Marsden State High, Saturday - Colts 4pm / Cup 6pm
Capras v Burleigh at Emerald, Saturday - Colts 2pm / Cup 6pm

- Lower Grades: NSW Cup & Jersey Flegg U21 -
Newtown v Mounties at Henson, Saturday - Cup 3pm
Victoria v Cronulla at Casey, Sunday - Flegg 2pm​
 
Last edited:

Latest posts

Top