Macca_
Coach
- Messages
- 18,629
YALLAMBEE CLASSIC 1200M
Of $201400 Of $200000 and $1400 trophy. 1st $134000 and trophy of $1400, 2nd $36000, 3rd $18000, 4th $8000, 5th $4000. For Three-Years-Old. Set Weights. (GROUP 2). This race carries a SABIS bonus of $21,000 for qualified horses No allowances for apprentices. Field Limit: 16+4 EM
No Horse Trainer
1 ABSOLUTE DREAM David Hayes
2 AL YAMAMA David Hayes
3 ALLSTAR Paul Seater
4 AMBOULI Danny O'Brien
5 AMYJAYE POWER Gary Kennewell
6 ANDALLTHATJAZZ Stuart Gower
7 ANGKHASA John McArdle
8 ANNA'S CHOICE Mathew Ellerton
9 AUTOMATON Robbie Laing
10 BLAHNIK Jon O'Connor
11 BLIZZARDLY David Hayes
12 BOLD SELECTION David Hayes
13 CHETWYND SOUTH Jim Conlan
14 CREVETTE David Hayes
15 DINKUM STAR Peter G Moody
16 DIVINE MADONNA Mark Kavanagh
17 ELECTRIC GENERAL David Hayes
18 ESKAW (NZ) Peter G Moody
19 FINNISS SEA Byron Cozamanis
20 FRAACLASE Sam Turner
21 HURRICANE DANCER Paul Beshara
22 JUMAANA Gary Kennewell
23 KAHOLO Richard Jolly
24 LINE ACCOUNT Mick Price
25 MAGICALLY Mick Price
26 MAGNUS Peter G Moody
27 MARJU SNIP (NZ) Phillip Stokes
28 MILLIE ROSE Lee Freedman
29 NO TROUBLE John McArdle
30 PERFECTLY READY Mick Price
31 PHOENIX HUNTER David Hayes
32 QUEEN OF THE HILL Lee Freedman
33 REWAAYA (NZ) David Hayes
34 ROYAL SUIT Peter G Moody
35 SMOKIN' DAVE (NZ) Stephen Theodore
36 SPIELMEISTER David Hayes
37 SPRINGHILL DANCER Mark Minervini
38 SWISH TRISH Lee Freedman
39 TERANGO David Balfour
40 TESTA REALE Tony Vasil
41 THREEOFAKIND (NZ) Shane Oxlade
42 TONZ MORE FUN Darren Weir
Of $201400 Of $200000 and $1400 trophy. 1st $134000 and trophy of $1400, 2nd $36000, 3rd $18000, 4th $8000, 5th $4000. For Three-Years-Old. Set Weights. (GROUP 2). This race carries a SABIS bonus of $21,000 for qualified horses No allowances for apprentices. Field Limit: 16+4 EM
No Horse Trainer
1 ABSOLUTE DREAM David Hayes
2 AL YAMAMA David Hayes
3 ALLSTAR Paul Seater
4 AMBOULI Danny O'Brien
5 AMYJAYE POWER Gary Kennewell
6 ANDALLTHATJAZZ Stuart Gower
7 ANGKHASA John McArdle
8 ANNA'S CHOICE Mathew Ellerton
9 AUTOMATON Robbie Laing
10 BLAHNIK Jon O'Connor
11 BLIZZARDLY David Hayes
12 BOLD SELECTION David Hayes
13 CHETWYND SOUTH Jim Conlan
14 CREVETTE David Hayes
15 DINKUM STAR Peter G Moody
16 DIVINE MADONNA Mark Kavanagh
17 ELECTRIC GENERAL David Hayes
18 ESKAW (NZ) Peter G Moody
19 FINNISS SEA Byron Cozamanis
20 FRAACLASE Sam Turner
21 HURRICANE DANCER Paul Beshara
22 JUMAANA Gary Kennewell
23 KAHOLO Richard Jolly
24 LINE ACCOUNT Mick Price
25 MAGICALLY Mick Price
26 MAGNUS Peter G Moody
27 MARJU SNIP (NZ) Phillip Stokes
28 MILLIE ROSE Lee Freedman
29 NO TROUBLE John McArdle
30 PERFECTLY READY Mick Price
31 PHOENIX HUNTER David Hayes
32 QUEEN OF THE HILL Lee Freedman
33 REWAAYA (NZ) David Hayes
34 ROYAL SUIT Peter G Moody
35 SMOKIN' DAVE (NZ) Stephen Theodore
36 SPIELMEISTER David Hayes
37 SPRINGHILL DANCER Mark Minervini
38 SWISH TRISH Lee Freedman
39 TERANGO David Balfour
40 TESTA REALE Tony Vasil
41 THREEOFAKIND (NZ) Shane Oxlade
42 TONZ MORE FUN Darren Weir