- Messages
- 100,897
1. Josh Hoffman 2. Jharal Yow Yeh 3. Alex Glenn 4. Israel Folau 5. Antonio Winterstein 6. Darren Lockyer 7. Peter Wallace
8. Shane Tronc 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Nick Kenny 11. Matt Gillett 12. Sam Thaiday 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Ben Hunt 15. Josh McGuire 16. Mitchell Dodds 17. Scott Anderson
Reserves: 18. Lagi Setu 19. Ashton Sims
8. Shane Tronc 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Nick Kenny 11. Matt Gillett 12. Sam Thaiday 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Ben Hunt 15. Josh McGuire 16. Mitchell Dodds 17. Scott Anderson
Reserves: 18. Lagi Setu 19. Ashton Sims
1. Darius Boyd 2. Brett Morris 3. Beau Scott 4. Matt Cooper 5. Jason Nightingale 6. Jamie Soward 7. Ben Hornby (c)
8. Matt Prior 9. Luke Priddis 10. Jon Green 11. Neville Costigan 12. Ben Creagh 13. Dean Young
Interchange: 14. Trent Merrin 15. Jeremy Smith 16. Nick Emmett 17. Jarrod Saffy
Reserves: 19. Mark Gasnier
8. Matt Prior 9. Luke Priddis 10. Jon Green 11. Neville Costigan 12. Ben Creagh 13. Dean Young
Interchange: 14. Trent Merrin 15. Jeremy Smith 16. Nick Emmett 17. Jarrod Saffy
Reserves: 19. Mark Gasnier
Referees
Gavin Badger and Ashley Klein
Sideline Officals: Adam Devcich and Russell Turner
Video Referee: Paul Simpkins
Gavin Badger and Ashley Klein
Sideline Officals: Adam Devcich and Russell Turner
Video Referee: Paul Simpkins
Toyota Cup Round 21
Broncos v Dragons @ Suncorp, Sun 12:45pm
Broncos v Dragons @ Suncorp, Sun 12:45pm
QRL Intrust Super Cup Round 19 (Split Round)
Burleigh (GCO) v Redcliffe (BRI) @ Pizzey Pk, Sat 2:00pm
Northern (NQL) v Easts (BRI) @ Barlow Pk, Sat 7:00pm
Central (BRI) v Wynnum Manly (BRI) @ Browne Pk, Sat 7:00pm
Norths (BRI) play next week
Burleigh (GCO) v Redcliffe (BRI) @ Pizzey Pk, Sat 2:00pm
Northern (NQL) v Easts (BRI) @ Barlow Pk, Sat 7:00pm
Central (BRI) v Wynnum Manly (BRI) @ Browne Pk, Sat 7:00pm
Norths (BRI) play next week
NSW Cup Round 21
Melbourne (MEL) v Shellharbour (STG) @ Olympic Pk, Sat 3:00pm
Melbourne (MEL) v Shellharbour (STG) @ Olympic Pk, Sat 3:00pm
Last edited: