What's new
The Front Row Forums

Register a free account today to become a member of the world's largest Rugby League discussion forum! Once signed in, you'll be able to participate on this site by adding your own topics and posts, as well as connect with other members through your own private inbox!

2024 KOE NSW Cup

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
@isaiah
Round 4 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Rabbitohs: 3 Leon Te Hau, 5 Hayden Molkentien, 11 Jared Johnson, 16 Jordan Plath
Bulldogs: 1 Ragarive Wavik, 8 Jack Underhill, 10 Damon Marshall
Dragons: -
Sea Eagles: 15 Carsen Patu, 16 Jesse Jackson
Eels: 7 Joshua Lynn, 16 Lance Fualema, 17 Lebron Tuala
Tigers: 10 Herman Tofaeono, 15 Metuisela Taungatua
Storm: 3 Coby Williamson, 6 Stanley Huen, 13 Angus Hinchey
Warriors: -
Knights: 1 Corey Thomas, 2 Jeremy Trappett, 8 Blake Woodford, 15 Edward Finau
Roosters: 1 Cathane Hill, 3 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 10 Luke Jack, 14 Carlos Pauli, 17 Joseph Currie
Panthers: 7 Blake Moore, 10 Ahmani Leilua
Sharks: 4 John-Thomas Manufetoa, 13 Ethan Cocco, 17 Jacob Taulani
Raiders: 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 9 Owen Pattie, 11 Delahia Wigmore, 13 Tane Kiriona, 15 Shaun Packer, 16 Tahrell Feaveai

NSW Cup
Rabbitohs: 1 Jye Gray, 4 Jacob Gagai, 16 Adam Christensen
Bulldogs: 4 Reece Hoffman, 6 Bailey Biondi-Odo, 7 Toby Sexton, 9 Jake Turpin
Jets: -
Raiders: 7 Adam Cook, 14 Prinston Esera, 16 Adrian Trevilyan, 17 Loghan Lewis, 18 Luke Webley
Dragons: 6 Josh Ralph, 7 Jonah Glover, 14 Dan Russell
Sea Eagles: 8 Ethan Bullemor, 17 Ben Condon
Warriors: 1 Ben Farr
Knights: 10 Paul Bryan
Roosters: 8 Dylan Napa
Panthers: 14 Isaiah Iongi
Eels: 6 Daejarn Asi
Magpies: 16 Chris Faagutu
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
@isaiah
Round 5 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Rabbitohs: TBC
Warriors: TBC
Sharks: TBC
Bulldogs: TBC
Roosters: TBC
Sea Eagles: TBC
Panthers: TBC
Storm: 6 Stanley Huen, 13 Angus Hinchey, 18 Trent Veukiso
Tigers: 8 Chris Faagutu, 10 Herman Tofaeono, 16 Metuisela Taungatua
Knights: 1 Corey Thomas, 3 Jeremy Trappett, 10 Blake Woodford, 15 Edward Finau
Dragons: 5 Khye Russell
Raiders: 1 Peyton Jenkins, 4 Prinston Esera, 6 Jaxen Yow, 9 Owen Pattie, 11 Delahia Wigmore, 13 Tane Kiriona, 15 Tahrell Feaveai
Eels: 7 Joshua Lynn, 10 Lance Fualema, 12 William Lewis, 15 Lebron Tuala

NSW Cup
Knights: 7 Tyson Gamble, 14 Paul Bryan
Dragons: 6 Josh Ralph, 7 Jonah Glover
Rabbitohs: 1 Jye Gray, 2 Leon Te Hau, 4 Jacob Gagai, 12 Adam Christensen
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Sea Eagles: 10 Ethan Bullemor, 17 Ben Condon
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 4 Reece Hoffman, 9 Bailey Biondi-Odo, 17 Damon Marshall
Roosters: 8 Dylan Napa
Bears: -
Magpies: -
Raiders: 7 Adam Cook, 15 Adrian Trevilyan, 16 Luke Webley, 18 Loghan Lewis
Eels: 6 Daejarn Asi, 18 Joshua Lynn
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
@isaiah
Round 6 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Warriors: -
Sea Eagles: 12 Max Hayley, 15 Carsen Patu, 16 Jesse Jackson
Tigers: 8 Chris Faagutu, 10 Herman Tofaeono, 14 Metuisela Taungatua
Dragons: 5 Khye Russell
Rabbitohs: 5 Hayden Molkentien, 12 Jared Johnson, 14 Jordan Plath
Sharks: 11 John-Thomas Manuofetoa, 16 Ethan Cocco
Panthers: 7 Blake Moore, 10 Ahmani Leilua
Eels: 11 William Lewis, 15 Tyler Cuthbert, 16 Lance Fualema
Storm: 6 Stanley Huen, 12 Trent Veukiso, 13 Angus Hinchey
Raiders: 1 Peyton Jenkins, 6 Jaxen Yow, 7 Jalen Afamasaga, 9 Owen Pattie, 11 Delahia Wigmore, 13 Tane Kiriona, 15 Shaun Packer, 18 Keahn Skipps
Bulldogs: 5 Ragarive Wavik, 8 Jack Underhill, 10 Damon Marshall
Knights: 1 Corey Thomas, 4 Harley Walker, 8 Blake Woodford, 10 Paul Bryan
Roosters: 2 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 3 Cathane Hill, 6 Reece Foley, 13 Luke Jack

NSW Cup
Knights: 7 Tyson Gamble, 15 Paul Bryan
Roosters: 8 Dylan Napa
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Sea Eagles: 11 Ben Condon
Magpies: -
Dragons: 6 Josh Ralph, 7 Jonah Glover, 15 Dan Russell
Eels: -
Bears: -
Rabbitohs: 1 Jacob Gagai, 2 Leon Te Hau, 7 Jarrett Subloo, 11 Adam Christensen
Jets: 9 Jayden Berrell
Raiders: 4 Prinston Esera, 7 Adam Cook, 14 Adrian Trevilyan, 15 Luke Webley, 16 Loghan Lewis, 18 Lachlan Lewis
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 4 Reece Hoffman, 6 Bailey Biondi-Odo, 9 Toby Sexton
 
Last edited:

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
@isaiah
Round 7 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Panthers: 7 Blake Moore, 10 Ahmani Leilua,
Tigers: 8 Herman Tofaeono, 10 Chris Faagutu, 17 Metuisela Taungatua
Dragons: 2 Khye Russell
Warriors: -
Rabbitohs: 17 Mikael Ibrahim
Storm: 1 Tulloch McLellan, 6 Stanley Huen, 11 Trent Veukiso,
Raiders: 1 Keahn Skipps, 6 Jaxen Yow, 9 Owen Pattie, 11 Delahia Wigmore, 14 Tane Kiriona, 15 Shaun Packer
Knights: 1 Corey Thomas, 5 Harley Walker, 10 Blake Woodford, 18 Edward Finau
Bulldogs: 3 Ragarive Wawik, 8 Jack Underhill, 10 Damon Marshall
Roosters: 2 Cathane Hill, 3 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 10 Carlos Pauli, 12 Luke Jack
Eels: 1 Tyler Cuthbert, 7 Joshua Lynn, 11 William Lewis, 16 Lance Fualema, 18 Lebron Tuala
Sharks: 11 John-Thomas Manuofetoa, 16 Ethan Cocco
Sea Eagles: 12 Max Hayley, 14 Carsen Patu

NSW Cup
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 13 Riley Price
Magpies: 3 Solomona Faataape, 9 Jake Simpkin
Dragons: 6 Josh Ralph, 7 Jesse Marschke, 13 Michael Molo, 15 Dan Russell, 18 Jonah Glover
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Jets: 6 Daniel Atkinson
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 4 Reece Hoffman, 6 Toby Sexton, 9 Jake Turpin, 18 Bailey Biondi-Odo
Knights: 13 Paul Bryan
Bears: -
Raiders: 3 Prinston Esera, 7 Adam Cook, 12 Luke Webley, 14 Adrian Trevilyan, 15 Loghan Lewis, 16 Josh Billing, 18 Shaun Packer
Roosters: 6 Reece Foley, 8 Xavier Va'a, 10 Dylan Napa
Eels: -
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
@isaiah
Round 8 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Warriors: -
Panthers: 7 Blake Moore, 10 Ahmani Leilua, 15 Jakeb Vailalo
Bulldogs: 2 Ragarive Wavik, 8 Jack Underhill, 18 Damon Marshall
Dragons: 5 Khye Russell, 17 Lyhkan King-Togia
Roosters: 2 Cathane Hill, 7 Luke Jack, 10 Carlos Pauli, 16 Aholoka Toia, 18 Joseph Currie
Sea Eagles: 2 Teapo Stoltman, 4 Max Hayley, 8 Carsen Patu, 15 Jesse Jackson
Eels: 3 Antioch Faitala-Mariner, 7 Joshua Lynn, 15 Damascus Neemia, 16 Lance Fualema, 17 Lebron Tuala
Tigers: 8 Herman Tofaeono, 10 Metuisela Taungatua
Storm: 1 Tulloch McLellan, 6 Stanley Huen, 11 Mitchell Jennings, 12 Trent Veukiso,
Raiders: 1 Keahn Skipps, 5 Prinston Esera, 6 Jaxen Yow, 7 Jalen Afamasaga, 9 Owen Pattie, 10 Tane Kiriona, 11 Delahia Wigmore, 14 Shaun Packer, 15 Atini Tuialii
Sharks: 11 John-Thomas Manuofetoa, 16 Ethan Cocco
Knights: 5 Jeremy Trappett, 6 Corey Thomas, 10 Blake Woodford,
Rabbitohs: 2 Hayden Molkentien, 8 Liam Le Blanc, 15 Mikael Ibrahim, 17 Jason Hallie

NSW Cup
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 13 Riley Price
Dragons: 6 Josh Ralph, 7 Jesse Marschke, 10 Michael Molo, 15 Dan Russell, 19 Jonah Glover
Roosters: 6 Reece Foley, 8 Xavier Va'a
Magpies: 2 Solomona Faataape, 9 Jake Simpkin
Bears: -
Raiders: 6 Adam Cook, 14 Luke Webley, 15 Adrian Trevilyan, 16 Loghan Lewis, 18 Josh Billing
Jets: 9 Jayden Berrell
Knights: 14 Paul Bryan
Rabbitohs: 2 Jude Saldanha, 7 Jarrett Subloo, 11 Adam Christensen
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon
Eels: 7 Daejarn Asi
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
@isaiah
Round 9 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Bulldogs: 2 Ragarive Wawik, 8 Jack Underhill, 10 Damon Marshall
Tigers: 8 Herman Tofaeono
Rabbitohs: 2 Hayden Molkentien, 8 Liam Le Blanc, 15 Mikael Ibrahim, 17 Jason Hallie
Panthers: 7 Blake Moore, 8 Jakeb Vailalo
Eels: 3 Antioch Faitala-Mariner, 7 Joshua Lynn, 15 Damascus Neemia, 16 Lance Fualema, 17 Lebron Tuala
Sea Eagles: 4 Alton Naiyep, 12 Max Hayley, 15 Carsen Patu, 16 Jesse Jackson, 18 William Lane
Raiders: 1 Keahn Skipps, 4 Bailey Nash, 5 Atini Tuialii, 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 9 Owen Pattie, 11 Delahia Wigmore, 14 Tane Kiriona, 15 Shaun Packer
Storm: 1 Tulloch McLellan, 6 Stanley Huen, 9 Gabriel Satrick, 11 Mitchell Jennings, 13 Angus Hinchey, 17 Trent Veukiso, 18 Chase Paterson
Roosters: 2 Cathane Hill, 4 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka, 10 Carlos Pauli, 12 Luke Jack
Knights: 2 Jeremy Trappett, 6 Jake Self, 10 Blake Woodford
Warriors: -
Sharks: -
Dragons: 5 Khye Russell, 6 Lyhkan King-Togia

NSW Cup
Rabbitohs: 2 Jude Saldanha, 3 Adam Christensen, 7 Jarrett Subloo
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 13 Riley Price
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 5 Blake Wilson, 7 Toby Sexton, 9 Jake Turpin, 14 Reece Hoffman, 18 Jack Underhill
Magpies: 2 Solomona Faataape, 15 Chris Faagutu
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon
Raiders: 4 Prinston Esera, 7 Adam Cook, 12 Luke Webley, 16 Loghan Lewis, 18 Tane Kiriona
Jets: -
Dragons: 1 Jesse Marschke, 6 Josh Ralph, 7 Jonah Glover, 12 Dan Russell
Knights: 14 Paul Bryan
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Bears: -
Roosters: 5 Tyreece Tait, 6 Reece Foley, 8 Dylan Napa, 10 Xavier Va'a, 17 De La Salle Va'a
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
@isaiah
Round 10 QLD Eligible Players*
Jersey Flegg

Raiders: 1 Keahn Skipps, 4 Bailey Nash, 5 Atini Tuialii, 6 Jalen Afamasaga, 7 Jaxen Yow, 9 Owen Pattie, 12 Tane Kiriona, 14 Shaun Packer
Dragons: 5 Khye Russell, 6 Lyhkan King-Togia
Rabbitohs: 5 Hayden Molkentien, 14 Mikael Ibrahim, 17 Jason Hallie
Panthers: 7 Blake Moore
Bulldogs: 2 Ragarive Wavik, 8 Damon Marshall
Storm: 6 Stanley Huen, 9 Gabriel Satick, 13 Angus Hinchey, 17 Chase Paterson, 18 Tulloch McLellan
Eels: 4 Devonte Vaivela, 14 Lance Fualema, 15 Damascus Neemia, 18 William Lewis
Warriors: -
Roosters: 3 Cathane Hill, 15 Peter Benjamin Uini
Sea Eagles: 4 Alton Naiyep, 5 Kallum Weatherall-Stacey, 12 Max Hayley, 14 Carsen Patu, 15 Jesse Jackson, 18 William Lane
Sharks: 10 Ethan Cocco
Tigers: 8 Herman Tofaeono, 16 Metuisela Taungatua
Knights: 2 Jeremy Trappett, 17 Blake Woodford

NSW Cup
Panthers: 1 Isaiah Iongi, 7 Brad Schneider, 15 Riley Price
Bulldogs: 2 Jeral Skelton, 5 Blake Wilson, 7 Toby Sexton, 9 Jake Turpin, 17 Jack Underhill
Dragons: 6 Jesse Marschke, 7 Jonah Glover, 12 Dan Russell, 13 Michael Molo
Rabbitohs: 6 Jarrett Subloo, 17 Liam Le Blanc
Warriors: 6 Ben Farr
Roosters: 2 Tyreece Tait, 3 Ethan King, 6 Reece Foley, 8 Dylan Napa, 10 Xavier Va'a, 16 De La Salle Va'a
Magpies: 3 Solomona Faataape, 17 Chris Faagutu
Knights: 14 Paul Bryan, 18 Blake Woodford
Sea Eagles: 12 Ben Condon, 18 Max Hayley
Jets: -
Bears: 18 Harradyn Wilson
Eels: 7 Daejarn Asi
 

ALX25

Bench
Messages
2,812
Jersey Flegg Round 5 Games
Sea Eagles vs Panthers 18 May
Rabbitohs vs Warriors 18 May
Bulldogs vs Roosters 18 May
Silktails vs Sharks 27 July
 
Top