Copperhead
Juniors
- Messages
- 1,098
Panthers coach Anthony Griffin names his side to face Manly at Pepper Stadium on Sunday.
Panthers v Manly
6.30pm Sunday @ Pepper Stadium
1. Matt MOYLAN (c)
2. Josh MANSOUR
3. Waqa BLAKE
4. Tyrone PEACHEY
5. Dallin WATENE-ZELEZNIAK
6. Bryce CARTWRIGHT
7. Nathan CLEARY
8. Leilani LATU
9. Peter WALLACE
10. Suaia MATAGI
11. Isaah YEO
12. James FISHER-HARRIS
13. Trent MERRIN
14. Sitaleki AKAUOLA
15. Jeremy LATIMORE
16. Chris GREVSMUHL
17. Zak HARDAKER
20. Moses LEOTA
Panthers ISP coach Steve Georgallis names his side to face the Warriors at Mt Smart Stadium on Sunday.
ISP Panthers v ISP Warriors
1.45pm Sunday (local time) @ Mt Smart Stadium
1. Malakai WATENE-ZELEZNIAK
2. Chris AUNESE-SCANLON
3. George JENNINGS
4. Ray LESOA
5. Zac MACKAY
6. Te Maire MARTIN
7. Zach DOCKAR-CLAY (c)
8. Viliame KIKAU
9. Brendon ATTWOOD
10. Atonio PELESASA
11. Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA
12. Jack NELSON
13. Andy SAUNDERS
14. Richie MUNCHOW
15. Paea PUA
16. Dylan FUAD
17. Josh HALL
Panthers NYC coach Cam Ciraldo names his side to face Manly Sea Eagles at Pepper Stadium on Sunday.
NYC Panthers v NYC Sea Eagles
4.15pm Sunday @ Pepper Stadium
1. Dylan EDWARDS
2. Caleb AEKINS
3. Christian CRICHTON
4. Braidon BURNS
5. Daniel BROWN
6. Dean BLORE
7. Wayde EGAN
8. Cowen EPERE
9. Soni LUKE
10. Oliver CLARK
11. Kaide ELLIS
12. Corey WADDELL
13. Reed IZZARD
14. Liam MARTIN
15. Thomson TUIGAMALA
16. Billy BURNS
17. Caleb AEKINS
18. Mitch KENNY
Panthers v Manly
6.30pm Sunday @ Pepper Stadium
1. Matt MOYLAN (c)
2. Josh MANSOUR
3. Waqa BLAKE
4. Tyrone PEACHEY
5. Dallin WATENE-ZELEZNIAK
6. Bryce CARTWRIGHT
7. Nathan CLEARY
8. Leilani LATU
9. Peter WALLACE
10. Suaia MATAGI
11. Isaah YEO
12. James FISHER-HARRIS
13. Trent MERRIN
14. Sitaleki AKAUOLA
15. Jeremy LATIMORE
16. Chris GREVSMUHL
17. Zak HARDAKER
20. Moses LEOTA
Panthers ISP coach Steve Georgallis names his side to face the Warriors at Mt Smart Stadium on Sunday.
ISP Panthers v ISP Warriors
1.45pm Sunday (local time) @ Mt Smart Stadium
1. Malakai WATENE-ZELEZNIAK
2. Chris AUNESE-SCANLON
3. George JENNINGS
4. Ray LESOA
5. Zac MACKAY
6. Te Maire MARTIN
7. Zach DOCKAR-CLAY (c)
8. Viliame KIKAU
9. Brendon ATTWOOD
10. Atonio PELESASA
11. Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA
12. Jack NELSON
13. Andy SAUNDERS
14. Richie MUNCHOW
15. Paea PUA
16. Dylan FUAD
17. Josh HALL
Panthers NYC coach Cam Ciraldo names his side to face Manly Sea Eagles at Pepper Stadium on Sunday.
NYC Panthers v NYC Sea Eagles
4.15pm Sunday @ Pepper Stadium
1. Dylan EDWARDS
2. Caleb AEKINS
3. Christian CRICHTON
4. Braidon BURNS
5. Daniel BROWN
6. Dean BLORE
7. Wayde EGAN
8. Cowen EPERE
9. Soni LUKE
10. Oliver CLARK
11. Kaide ELLIS
12. Corey WADDELL
13. Reed IZZARD
14. Liam MARTIN
15. Thomson TUIGAMALA
16. Billy BURNS
17. Caleb AEKINS
18. Mitch KENNY