[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Alright I'm just wondering if anyone on here can help me find out where the Under 20s Graduates from 2010 to 2013 have wound up. I've excluded the ones that have made the big time and a few others. I put this in order so it's 2010 then all the teams then goes to 2011 (you get the idea) [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Important Note: I have included some players that made First Grade but has since vanished so that's why you might see some players that played First Grade. [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Also There are some more players I'd like to know the whereabouts for they're down the bottom I may add the 2014 graduates next season.[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]2010[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Brisbane Broncos - James Ackerman (Redcliffe Dolphins) Andrew Clayton, Ben Faulkner, Kurtis Lingwoodock (Ipswich Jets - Q-Cup) Rhys Matsen (University of Rugby League - Uni of Queensland) Todd Murphy (Norths Devils) Josh Williams, Tyson Brookes, Max Dudley,Rhys Hansen (Sunshine Coast Falcons) Lyndon Law, [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canterbury Bulldogs - Pakisonasi Afu, Jamie Graham, Josh Kent, Dean McGlinchy, Nehe Milner-Skudder, Pao Pele, Shane Pumipi (St George Illawarra Dragons) Lopeti Timani, Peter Tuiafiso, Lota Fiialii, Lazarus Mulu, Eddie Tautali (Easts Tigers)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canberra Raiders - Mark Appleton (Gold Coast Rugby League) Mitch Kennedy, Drury Low (Canterbury Bulldogs) Mark Nicholls, Lewis Sheppherd, Michael Cullen, Cain Henry, Karl Silvano, James Smart (Western Suburbs RLFC - Illawarra Coal League) Tom Sellars, Iopu Togia-Foua[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Cronulla Sharks - Jacob Anlezark, Wawrick Carter, Jacob Denford, Ahmad Ellaz, Jason McGrady, Daniel Perkins, Mikos Tepania, Liam Wesley, Blake Williamson (Collegians RLFC) Elih Baillie, Greg Davis, Dane Snelson, Tyler Jarden, Scott Gallagher[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Gold Coast Titans - Ronnie Alovili (Manly Sea Eagles - NSW Cup) Chris Bloomfield, Jack Bruton, Josh Coyle, Lachlan Creighton, Jamie Dowling, Kurt Foggo, Steven Gillett, Rhys Jacks (Souths Logan)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Manly Sea Eagles - Brad Bennett, Scott Blanch (Western Suburbs Rosellas - Real NRL) Daniel Cray,James Cunningham, Blake Davey, Liam Higgins (South Newcastle) Mitch Jowett, Jonathan Lima, Michael Oldfield (Playing in England) Dave Sheehan, Ben Shorter, Lama Tasi (Playing in England) Shaun Vengoa[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Melbourne Storm - James Barker, Jake Hawkins (Lakes United)Blake Leary (Northern Pride - Q-Cup - Manly Sea Eagles) Pita Maile, Rulon Nutira (St George Illawarra Dragons - 2015)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Newcastle Knights - Harmony Hunt (Guildford) Theeran Pearson (Central Queensland Capras) Neenan Simpson (Kurri Kurri) Zane Tetevano (Manly Sea Eagles for 2015) Cruise Wilson (Central Newcastle - Real NRL) [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]North Queensland Cowboys - Jack Cooper (Townsville Brothers) Aidan Day (Southern Suburbs, Cairns) Steve Elliott, Chris Faust (Norths Devils - Q-Cup) Ben Henaway (University Saints, Townsville) Dylan Smith (Wynnum Manly Seagulls - Q-Cup) Will Tupou (Playing Rugby) Mitchell Zorning (Central Queensland Capras - Q-Cup) [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Parramatta Eels - TK Amosa, Boyd Brown, Daniel Cross, Daniel Galati, Brad Graham, Royce Hura, Mitchel Johnson, Fredrick Latulipe, David Thomas[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Penrith Panthers - Derek Duff, Dave F.arkas, Sarafu Fatiaki, TJ Fonoti, Sam Jones, Alvin Matavao, Dale Middleton, Shaun Orcher, Andrew Pritchard, Jack Twist, Kilifi Tia Kilifi (Corrimal RLFC) Evrett Vaurasi[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]St George Illawarra Dragons - Chris Astill (Thirroul RLFC) Jared Broderick, Sam Campbell, Kalifa Faifai-Loa (Gold Coast Titans) Tom Hancock, Beau Henry (Gold Coast Titans) Nathan Jones (Dapto RLFC) Travis Roche, Wes Suckley, Shannon Wakeman (St George Illawarra Dragons - 2015)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]South Sydney Rabbitohs - Brendan Barnes, Tim Bennett, Blake Judd, Brendan McKinnon, Kane Morgan, Matt Mundine (Wentworthville Magpies) Jacob Nansen, Hayden O'Donnell, Kennedy Pettyborne, Jake Shearer (Blacktown) Joseph So'Oalo, Jack Tulemau, Malcolm Webster[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Sydney Roosters - Sam Brunton, Anthony Gelling (Playing in England) Matt Hands, Jerome Leolahi, Isaac Maliota (Wentworthville Magpies) Fine Moeakiola, Brad Murray (Lakes United - Real NRL for 2015) Tom Pelo, Olireti Samuela, Hughie Stanley, Boyd Strickland[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]New Zealand Warriors - Thomas Ah Van, Mark Ioane, Beau King, Jarome Kutia, Luke Laban, Ryan Laurenson, Siuatonga Likiliki, Elijah Niko, Matt Robinson, Nafe Seluini, Bill Tupou[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Wests Tigers - Bodie Clarke, Jake Clarke, Jay Florimo (Wyong Roos - NSW Cup)Matt Hyland (North Sydney - NSW Cup) James Leuluai, Jake Mullaney (Playing in England) Leivaha Pulu (Wyong - NSW Cup) Sama Sauvao, Sam Stanford, Monikura Tikinau (Redcliffe Dolphins)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]2011[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Brisbane Broncos - Arthur Brown, James Furminger, Chris Kuridrani, [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Jordan Kahu (Still with Broncos) Matt Smith, Daniel Wallace,Jarrod Wallace Still with Broncos) Birrigan Young[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canterbury Bulldogs - Ben Aualiitia, Alister Beale, Chris Centrone, Sean Deves, Jake Finn (Lakes United - Real NRL for 2015) Josh Gill, Judah Lavulo, Lionel O'Mally, TJ Taotoa[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canberra Raiders - Haydon Hodge, Nathan Massey, Chris Medcalf, Tom Murphy, Michael Thomas (Ballina Seagulls) Mitch Day (Mackay) Chris Medcalf[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Cronulla Sharks - Stewart Mills (Helensburgh Tigers - Illawarra Coal League) Ali Hijazi, Dane Malone, Hayden Peacock, Duncan Reilly, Joseph Rokoqo, Callum Tutauha, Teni Waipouri[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Gold Coast Titans - Blake Anderson, Shaun Carney (Norths Devils) Jack Clark, Aaron Fairweather, Alec Jones, Charlie Jones, Sam Martin (Ipswich) Jordan McLaughlin, Sam Meskell, Luke Page (Souths Logan) Jordan Rankin (Hull FC) Sam Saville (Tweed Heads) Leon Taylor[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Manly Sea Eagles - Sione Ala, Jason Annear (Sadly Passed Away 2012) Tim Burrell, Josh Drinkwater (Wests Tigers - 2015) Mark Falaniko, Taylor Matthews, Michael McDougall, Josh Portlock, Tane Rapira, Magnus Stromquist, Alekiso Taufa, Ajay Vaivaka, Jack Webster[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Melbourne Storm - Edward Fa'amausili, Lucas Grech, Slade Griffin, Josh Jerome, John Leiataua, Sean Loxley[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Newcastle Knights - Josh Ailaomai, Ethan Cook (Western Suburbs - Real NRL for 2015) Matthew Herman, Rodney Mason (Central Newcastle) Carl Means, Brendon Simpson, Jarrod Tua, David Uhi, Mitch Williams, Shaun Boss (Wyong Roos) Tom Lewsley, Ryan Kinlyside, Kieran Shearer[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]North Queensland Cowboys - Mitchell Barnes, [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Callum Haywood (Townsville Brothers) Sam Hoare (Still At Cowboys) John Koko (Waicoa Bay Stallions,NZ) Mosese Pangai (Canberra Raiders) Michael Parker-Walshe (Townsville Blackhawks for 2015) Dominic Walsh (Quit/Retired)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Parramatta Eels - PJ Asiata, Marmin Barba (Brisbane Broncos) Cameron Breust, Rory Brien (Wests Tigers) Tim Crellin, Ava Seumanufagai (Wests Tigers) Jaydin Tavita, Thomas Young [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Penrith Panthers - Damien Cook, Mitch Davis, Alan Eisenhuth, Jake Grace (Albury Thunder) Kurt Horton, Andrew Pelasio, Theodore Stewart, Malakai Watene-Zelezniak[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]St George Illawarra Dragons - Mark Asquith, Jarrod Boyle, David Catterall, Kane Gillies, Simon Maslanka, Tim Moore, Scott Rosser (Collegians RLFC) Trent Ryan (Dapto RLFC) Jarred Thompson (Collegians RLFC)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]South Sydney Rabbitohs - Darryl Brennan, Shaun Dowie, Scott England, Reece Jaeger (Thirroul RLFC) Kieran Vale[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Sydney Roosters - Alofa Alofa, Nick Eshman, Lou Goodwin (Mounties - 2015)) Jack Littlejohn, Ethan Lowe (Northern Pride - Q-Cup) Kyle Mundine, Brian Skosana[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]New Zealand Warriors - Sheldon Brown, Henry Chan-Ting, DJ (Dylan) Collier, Sosaia Feki (Cronulla Sharks) Ben Henry (Still at Club) Sebastine Ikahihifo, Sam Lousi, Sirovai Makatoa, Lance Su'a-Poe, James Te Pou[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Wests Tigers - Junior Roqica (Cronulla Sharks) Daniel Ashin (Still with Tigers)Neil Begovich (Gave up on First Grade dreams, now a carpenter and playing for Camden in Group 6) Faleula Finau, Limoni Kamuta, Dean Parata, Lance Siataga, Justin Smith, Shaun Spence (Penrith Panthers - NSW Cup) Ratu Tagive, Mason Talolua (Western Suburbs - Ron Massey Cup) Joel Wisbey[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]2012 [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Brisbane Broncos - [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Mitchell Frei (Wynnum Manly Seagulls - Q-Cup) Aaron Whitchurch (Redcliffe Dolphins - Q-Cup) Chris Binge (Canterbury Bulldogs) Brett Coutts (Redcliffe Dolphins - Q-Cup)Nathan Crowley, Louis Frisby,Bryce Hegarty (Melbourne Rebels - Rugby Union) Zach Koitka, Benn Malley[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canterbury Bulldogs - Sam Ahofono, Jay Bonnell, Lachlan Burr (Gold Coast Titans - 2015) Paul Carter (Gold Coast Titans) Oliver Gordon, Michael Ioapo, Dean Janda, Gerard McCallum, Ed Murphy, Tupou Sopoaga, Ben Stratton[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canberra Raiders - Matthew Allwood (NZ Warriors - 2015) Uiti Baker (Manly Sea Eagles for 2015) Shannon Boyd (Still at club) Joe Bradley, Hayden Crockett, Josh Mitchell, Ben Picker[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Cronulla Sharks - Rodney Coates, James Hasson (Manly Sea Eagles) Dylan Hill, DJ Lokeni-Purcell (Corrimal RLFC)Penani Manumalealii (Still at club) Paul McClory, Daniel Moroko, Luke Pickerd, Zach Rasmussen, Cameron Rodgers, Joel Tubbs, Tyrone Viiga[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Gold Coast Titans - Tom Dawney, Dylan Hartin, Sam Irwin (Tweed Heads) Tauryn Laurenson, Edward Murphy, Jackson Springer, Japeth Vaoa[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Manly Sea Eagles - Jacob Brenner, Nathan Cooper, Kasye Greer, Haami Kerr-Tuaupiki, Justin Lemalu (Wentworthville Magpies) Alex Mammone, Tunui Maurangi, Dion Mooney, Patrick Murphy, Joseph Napoletano, Dylan Strickland (Corrimal RLFC)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Melbourne Storm - Matthew Constantinou, Karl Davies (Bradford Bulls - 2015) Jack Joass, Jay Lobwein (Sunshine Coast) Zach Moimoi, Ryan Pooley, Sheldon Powe-Hobbs, Waita Setu, Damian Sironen (Tweed Heads)Young Tonumaipea (Still at Club) Jarome Wilson (Central Newcastle - Real NRL for 2015) Mboya Adams (Sunshine Coast Falcons) [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Newcastle Knights - Nathan Clarke, Dale Clacherty (Wyong Roos) Chris Knight, Api Pewhairangi (Parramatta Eels) Chad Redman, Korbin Sims (Still at Knights) Will Smith (Penrith Panthers) Tyler Sullivan (now Tyler Randall, Still at Knights)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]North Queensland Cowboys - Daniel Beasley (Mackay Cutters - Q-Cup) Rogan Dean (Norths Devils - Q-Cup) Alex Elisala (Sadly Passed Away 2013) Tennyson Elliott (Townsville Brothers) Kyle Feldt (Still at Cowboys) Caleb Foster (Centrals Tigers, Townsville) Tom Hancock (Northern Pride - Q-Cup) Felise Kaufusi (Melbourne Storm) Nathan Norford (Townsville Blackhawks for 2015) John Puna (Easts Tigers)Wayne Ulugia[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Parramatta Eels - Matthew Eisenhuth, Luke Fishburn, Trent Jennings, Toby Key (Central Newcastle)Jon Pepa (Wentworthville Magpies) Jason Seage, Jason Strickleton, Christopher Ulugia (Bradford Bulls - 2015) Jason Wehbe[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Penrith Panthers - Josh Butfield, Jake Butler-Fleming, Corey Carl, Tim Dengate, Tom Eisenhuth, Simon Gregory, Sam Hollis, Jack Lee Hang (Guildford) Nicholas Mataia, Tom Romer, Harry Siejka (Playing in England) Blake South, Vaipuna Tiakilifi (Panthers - NSW Cup)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]St George Illawarra Dragons - Daniel Burke (Collegians RLFC) Jack Buchanan (Wests Tigers) Sam Clune(Thirroul RLFC)Nathan Green (Still at club) Jaaira Ingram, Kyle Martens, Ben Musolino (Sheffield Eagles) Blake Phillips, Todd Ryan (Dapto RLFC) Andrew Sultana[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]South Sydney Rabbitohs - Hamish Bryant, Kurt French, Adrian Ha'angana, Brett Jarrett, Blake Matthews, Matt Place (Mounties) David Sisifa, Joseph Tolefoa, Jordan Tongahai, Jordan Tuiavii, Kyle Turner (Still at club)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Sydney Roosters - Sam Bernstrom, Dean Blackman, Adam Brent, Jarryd Clarke, Kane Evans, Ryley Jacks, Usaia O'Sullivan, Paul Rokolati, Curtis Rona, Chris Salway, Chris Taripo, Henare Wells (Burleigh)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]New Zealand Warriors - Siulongoua Fotofili, Toka Likiliki (Newcastle Knights)Jordan Meads (Gateshead Thunder) John Palavi, Nathaniel Peteru, Ligi Sao, Omar Slaimankhel (Japanese Rugby) Sio Siuatonga Taukeiaho, Donald Tony, Carlos Tuimavave (Newcastle Knights - 2015)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Wests Tigers - Mosese Fotuiaka (Sadly Passed Away 2013) Jacob Miller (Playing in England) Shawn Craig, Matt Evans, Inno Inosesio (Still at Tigers)Joel Luani (Still with Tigers)Jordan Marshall (Bludging around Sydney, Plays rep touch) Brodie Monroe, Soni Paasi (Western Suburbs - Ron Massey Cup) Ben Saunders, Jesse Sue (Now Sauaso Sue, Still at Tigers) Adrian Tatola[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]2013 [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Brisbane Broncos - [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Kurt Capewell (Ipswich Jets - Q-Cup) Stephen Coombe (Wynnum Manly Seagulls - Q-Cup) Cameron Cullen (Redcliffe Dolphins - Q-Cup) Joseph Forrester, Travis Peeters[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canterbury Bulldogs - John Sila (Wests Tigers for 2015) Blake Carter, Nathan Champney, Matthew f**kof**ka, Jaline Graham, Doug Hewitt (Mackay) Jordan Jammal, Leilani Latu (Penrith Panthers - NSW Cup) David Minute, Dylan Rintoul, Patrick Templeman, Ryan Wilson[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canberra Raiders - Jack Ahearn, Mitch Cornish (Still at club) Shane Duck, Jeremy Hawkins (Still at Raiders) Jeff Lynch, Josh Mitchell, Jonathan Reuben, Blake Seager, Brad Smith, Dennis Tomarchio, Jordan Worboys [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Cronulla Sharks - Jack Broughton (Collegians RLFC) Reece Davidson, Joshua Lambert, Michael Lichaa, Eronny Mareko, Sione Masima, Nesiasi Mataitonga (London Broncos) Michael Morris, Rea Pittman, Tokerau Raru, Scott Sorenson, Jake Walsh (Thirroul RLFC)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Gold Coast Titans - Mitch Ardler, Matt Beddow, Caleb Binge, Rian Diffey, Jamal Fogarty (Tweed Heads) Zach Friend, Mitchell Hall, Hymel Hunt (Melbourne Storm) Sam Johnson, Kyle McConnell, Jeremiah Nia, Oliver Percy, Tom Rowles, Matt Russell, Francis Veukiso [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Manly Sea Eagles - Suni Fatialofa, Matt Ikuvalu, Dylan Kelly, Patrick Kennedy, Mitchell Manson, Sam Short[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Melbourne Storm - Dane Chang, Herschel Gideon (Souths Logan) Alex Langbridge, Steve Liki, Kurt Mann, Matt McGahan, Cory McGrady, Mitchell Moore, Denny Solomona (Castleford Tigers - 2015) Brenden Treston, Cade Umaga[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Newcastle Knights - Josh Allison (Central Newcastle) James Elias, Ryan Hall, Jackson Hill (Western Suburbs - Real NRL) Kelvin Lowe, Jeremy Ma'a, Rob Mason (Lakes United) Pat Mata'utia (NSW Cup Knights) Eddie Proudler, Ben Roose, Tom Rouse, Lachlan Shipard (Kurri Kurri) Michael Steele (Still at Knights)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]North Queensland Cowboys - Javid Bowen (Still at Cowboys) Sam Foster (Norths Devils - Q-Cup) Chris Grevsmuhl (South Sydney Rabbitohs) Jayden Hodges (Manly Sea Eagles) Zac Santo (North Queensland Cowboys) Jack Svendson (Northern Pride - Q-Cup) Damon Tauroa-Rauhihi (Norths Townsville)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Parramatta Eels - Mitchell Brasington, William Bugden (Wentworthville Magpies) Sean Jackson, [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Junior Paulo (Still at Club)Boyd Russell, Ethan Tangira, James Tuitahi (Wentworthville Magpies)Joseph Ualesi (Wentworthville Magpies) Luke Vescio[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Penrith Panthers - Regan Campbell-Gillard (Still at club) Mitchell Clark, Geordie Connelly (Cessnock) James Davies, Toby Evans, Daniel Foster, Patrick Hollis, George Jennings, Kieran Moss, Iain Riccardi, James Roberts (Gold Coast Titans) Michael Ross, Wellentony Taufa Satini, Tekina Vailea, Nick Walker[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]St George Illawarra Dragons - Kayne Brennan (Canterbury Bulldogs) Taylor Brown, Kal Collins, Sam Coster (Thirroul RLFC) Julian Flego, Craig Garvey (Corrimal RLFC) Yaw Kiti Glymin (Still at Club) Blake Jones, Jackson Merritt, Jacob Neill, Charly Runciman (Still at Club) Kem Seru (Cabramatta) Jamie Stanley [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]South Sydney Rabbitohs - Brad Croad, Jackson Garlick, Nick Hedley, Jordan Heyer, Daniel La Manna, Wesam Mourad, Joseph Nakhoul, Siosaia Tanginoa (Wentworthville Magpies) Jake Watts (Cabramatta) Arnold Woulf[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Sydney Roosters - Jason Antonelli, John Asiata (North Queensland Cowboys) Matt Baker, Shaquille Blair, Samisoni Langi (Still at Club) Rhyse Martin, Clarrie Moore, Jack Noble, Guy Power, Jack Siejka, Brandon Tago[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]New Zealand Warriors - David Bhana, Raymond Faitala-Mariner, Sione Feao, Ngani Laumape, Viliami Lolohea, Eko Malu, Visesio Setefano, Michael Sio, Albert Vete[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Wests Tigers - Nathan Brown (Still with Tigers)Andy Fiagatusa (Still with Tigers)Shane Lalogafau (Still with Tigers) Nofoa Leapai, Kyle Lovett (Still with Tigers) James Luff, Matt Mulcahy, Kurtis Rowe (Still with Tigers)Brenden Santi (Re-joined Tigers after having a short stinit with Parramatta) Brad Soe, Jarrad Szczudlo (Western Suburbs - Ron Massey Cup) Andrew Vela (Still with Tigers)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Others - Jack Bosden, Trevor Thurling, Heka Nanai (Auburn) Tim Winitana, Gary Warburton, Fale Fonua, Michael Spence, Mitch Rivett, William Isa (Widnes Vikings) Brett Kelly (Playing in England) Brendan Oake (Western Suburbs RLFC - Illawarra Coal League) Denan Kemp (Thirroul RLFC) Lee Te'Maari, [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Jared Kahu (Quit/Retired) Nick Skinner, Brynjar Ragnarrson, Joseph Iosefa, Rohan Ahern, Jarrad Hickey (Collegians RLFC)Steven Michaels (Burleigh) Brent Crisp, Daniel O'Regan, Ben Farrar (London Broncos) Sione Kite, Michael Bani (Gouldburn Workers) Grant Rovelli (Retired) Shannon Gallant (Cabramatta) Stuart Flanagan, Obadiah Geia, Etu Uaisele (Bradford Bulls - 2015) Daine Laurie, Nathan Smith (the one that played for Penrith) Michael Lett, Benson Tupou (Dapto RLFC) Peni Tagive (Retired - Working at Baylor University - NCAA - American Football)Dimitri Pelo (Burleigh Bears) Shaun Spring, Selasi Berdie, Bennett Leslie, Curtis Johnstone, Donald Malone, Pele Peletelease (Tweed Heads) Junior Tia Kilifi (Corrimal RLFC) Fetuli Talanoa (Hull FC) Taioalo (Junior) Vaivai, Nick Kouparitsas (Retired) Sonny Tuigamala, Ukuma Ta'ai (Huddersfield Giants) Johnny Aranga, Henry Raiwalui (Wentworthville Magpies) Alan Schirnack, Jason Schrinack, Bronx Goodwin (Shellharbour City Sharks)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]I understand this a massive list but if we could just find a quarter of the players on this list it would be a success.[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Thanks [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]- Weiry [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Important Note: I have included some players that made First Grade but has since vanished so that's why you might see some players that played First Grade. [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Also There are some more players I'd like to know the whereabouts for they're down the bottom I may add the 2014 graduates next season.[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]2010[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Brisbane Broncos - James Ackerman (Redcliffe Dolphins) Andrew Clayton, Ben Faulkner, Kurtis Lingwoodock (Ipswich Jets - Q-Cup) Rhys Matsen (University of Rugby League - Uni of Queensland) Todd Murphy (Norths Devils) Josh Williams, Tyson Brookes, Max Dudley,Rhys Hansen (Sunshine Coast Falcons) Lyndon Law, [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canterbury Bulldogs - Pakisonasi Afu, Jamie Graham, Josh Kent, Dean McGlinchy, Nehe Milner-Skudder, Pao Pele, Shane Pumipi (St George Illawarra Dragons) Lopeti Timani, Peter Tuiafiso, Lota Fiialii, Lazarus Mulu, Eddie Tautali (Easts Tigers)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canberra Raiders - Mark Appleton (Gold Coast Rugby League) Mitch Kennedy, Drury Low (Canterbury Bulldogs) Mark Nicholls, Lewis Sheppherd, Michael Cullen, Cain Henry, Karl Silvano, James Smart (Western Suburbs RLFC - Illawarra Coal League) Tom Sellars, Iopu Togia-Foua[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Cronulla Sharks - Jacob Anlezark, Wawrick Carter, Jacob Denford, Ahmad Ellaz, Jason McGrady, Daniel Perkins, Mikos Tepania, Liam Wesley, Blake Williamson (Collegians RLFC) Elih Baillie, Greg Davis, Dane Snelson, Tyler Jarden, Scott Gallagher[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Gold Coast Titans - Ronnie Alovili (Manly Sea Eagles - NSW Cup) Chris Bloomfield, Jack Bruton, Josh Coyle, Lachlan Creighton, Jamie Dowling, Kurt Foggo, Steven Gillett, Rhys Jacks (Souths Logan)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Manly Sea Eagles - Brad Bennett, Scott Blanch (Western Suburbs Rosellas - Real NRL) Daniel Cray,James Cunningham, Blake Davey, Liam Higgins (South Newcastle) Mitch Jowett, Jonathan Lima, Michael Oldfield (Playing in England) Dave Sheehan, Ben Shorter, Lama Tasi (Playing in England) Shaun Vengoa[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Melbourne Storm - James Barker, Jake Hawkins (Lakes United)Blake Leary (Northern Pride - Q-Cup - Manly Sea Eagles) Pita Maile, Rulon Nutira (St George Illawarra Dragons - 2015)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Newcastle Knights - Harmony Hunt (Guildford) Theeran Pearson (Central Queensland Capras) Neenan Simpson (Kurri Kurri) Zane Tetevano (Manly Sea Eagles for 2015) Cruise Wilson (Central Newcastle - Real NRL) [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]North Queensland Cowboys - Jack Cooper (Townsville Brothers) Aidan Day (Southern Suburbs, Cairns) Steve Elliott, Chris Faust (Norths Devils - Q-Cup) Ben Henaway (University Saints, Townsville) Dylan Smith (Wynnum Manly Seagulls - Q-Cup) Will Tupou (Playing Rugby) Mitchell Zorning (Central Queensland Capras - Q-Cup) [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Parramatta Eels - TK Amosa, Boyd Brown, Daniel Cross, Daniel Galati, Brad Graham, Royce Hura, Mitchel Johnson, Fredrick Latulipe, David Thomas[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Penrith Panthers - Derek Duff, Dave F.arkas, Sarafu Fatiaki, TJ Fonoti, Sam Jones, Alvin Matavao, Dale Middleton, Shaun Orcher, Andrew Pritchard, Jack Twist, Kilifi Tia Kilifi (Corrimal RLFC) Evrett Vaurasi[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]St George Illawarra Dragons - Chris Astill (Thirroul RLFC) Jared Broderick, Sam Campbell, Kalifa Faifai-Loa (Gold Coast Titans) Tom Hancock, Beau Henry (Gold Coast Titans) Nathan Jones (Dapto RLFC) Travis Roche, Wes Suckley, Shannon Wakeman (St George Illawarra Dragons - 2015)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]South Sydney Rabbitohs - Brendan Barnes, Tim Bennett, Blake Judd, Brendan McKinnon, Kane Morgan, Matt Mundine (Wentworthville Magpies) Jacob Nansen, Hayden O'Donnell, Kennedy Pettyborne, Jake Shearer (Blacktown) Joseph So'Oalo, Jack Tulemau, Malcolm Webster[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Sydney Roosters - Sam Brunton, Anthony Gelling (Playing in England) Matt Hands, Jerome Leolahi, Isaac Maliota (Wentworthville Magpies) Fine Moeakiola, Brad Murray (Lakes United - Real NRL for 2015) Tom Pelo, Olireti Samuela, Hughie Stanley, Boyd Strickland[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]New Zealand Warriors - Thomas Ah Van, Mark Ioane, Beau King, Jarome Kutia, Luke Laban, Ryan Laurenson, Siuatonga Likiliki, Elijah Niko, Matt Robinson, Nafe Seluini, Bill Tupou[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Wests Tigers - Bodie Clarke, Jake Clarke, Jay Florimo (Wyong Roos - NSW Cup)Matt Hyland (North Sydney - NSW Cup) James Leuluai, Jake Mullaney (Playing in England) Leivaha Pulu (Wyong - NSW Cup) Sama Sauvao, Sam Stanford, Monikura Tikinau (Redcliffe Dolphins)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]2011[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Brisbane Broncos - Arthur Brown, James Furminger, Chris Kuridrani, [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Jordan Kahu (Still with Broncos) Matt Smith, Daniel Wallace,Jarrod Wallace Still with Broncos) Birrigan Young[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canterbury Bulldogs - Ben Aualiitia, Alister Beale, Chris Centrone, Sean Deves, Jake Finn (Lakes United - Real NRL for 2015) Josh Gill, Judah Lavulo, Lionel O'Mally, TJ Taotoa[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canberra Raiders - Haydon Hodge, Nathan Massey, Chris Medcalf, Tom Murphy, Michael Thomas (Ballina Seagulls) Mitch Day (Mackay) Chris Medcalf[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Cronulla Sharks - Stewart Mills (Helensburgh Tigers - Illawarra Coal League) Ali Hijazi, Dane Malone, Hayden Peacock, Duncan Reilly, Joseph Rokoqo, Callum Tutauha, Teni Waipouri[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Gold Coast Titans - Blake Anderson, Shaun Carney (Norths Devils) Jack Clark, Aaron Fairweather, Alec Jones, Charlie Jones, Sam Martin (Ipswich) Jordan McLaughlin, Sam Meskell, Luke Page (Souths Logan) Jordan Rankin (Hull FC) Sam Saville (Tweed Heads) Leon Taylor[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Manly Sea Eagles - Sione Ala, Jason Annear (Sadly Passed Away 2012) Tim Burrell, Josh Drinkwater (Wests Tigers - 2015) Mark Falaniko, Taylor Matthews, Michael McDougall, Josh Portlock, Tane Rapira, Magnus Stromquist, Alekiso Taufa, Ajay Vaivaka, Jack Webster[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Melbourne Storm - Edward Fa'amausili, Lucas Grech, Slade Griffin, Josh Jerome, John Leiataua, Sean Loxley[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Newcastle Knights - Josh Ailaomai, Ethan Cook (Western Suburbs - Real NRL for 2015) Matthew Herman, Rodney Mason (Central Newcastle) Carl Means, Brendon Simpson, Jarrod Tua, David Uhi, Mitch Williams, Shaun Boss (Wyong Roos) Tom Lewsley, Ryan Kinlyside, Kieran Shearer[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]North Queensland Cowboys - Mitchell Barnes, [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Callum Haywood (Townsville Brothers) Sam Hoare (Still At Cowboys) John Koko (Waicoa Bay Stallions,NZ) Mosese Pangai (Canberra Raiders) Michael Parker-Walshe (Townsville Blackhawks for 2015) Dominic Walsh (Quit/Retired)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Parramatta Eels - PJ Asiata, Marmin Barba (Brisbane Broncos) Cameron Breust, Rory Brien (Wests Tigers) Tim Crellin, Ava Seumanufagai (Wests Tigers) Jaydin Tavita, Thomas Young [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Penrith Panthers - Damien Cook, Mitch Davis, Alan Eisenhuth, Jake Grace (Albury Thunder) Kurt Horton, Andrew Pelasio, Theodore Stewart, Malakai Watene-Zelezniak[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]St George Illawarra Dragons - Mark Asquith, Jarrod Boyle, David Catterall, Kane Gillies, Simon Maslanka, Tim Moore, Scott Rosser (Collegians RLFC) Trent Ryan (Dapto RLFC) Jarred Thompson (Collegians RLFC)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]South Sydney Rabbitohs - Darryl Brennan, Shaun Dowie, Scott England, Reece Jaeger (Thirroul RLFC) Kieran Vale[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Sydney Roosters - Alofa Alofa, Nick Eshman, Lou Goodwin (Mounties - 2015)) Jack Littlejohn, Ethan Lowe (Northern Pride - Q-Cup) Kyle Mundine, Brian Skosana[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]New Zealand Warriors - Sheldon Brown, Henry Chan-Ting, DJ (Dylan) Collier, Sosaia Feki (Cronulla Sharks) Ben Henry (Still at Club) Sebastine Ikahihifo, Sam Lousi, Sirovai Makatoa, Lance Su'a-Poe, James Te Pou[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Wests Tigers - Junior Roqica (Cronulla Sharks) Daniel Ashin (Still with Tigers)Neil Begovich (Gave up on First Grade dreams, now a carpenter and playing for Camden in Group 6) Faleula Finau, Limoni Kamuta, Dean Parata, Lance Siataga, Justin Smith, Shaun Spence (Penrith Panthers - NSW Cup) Ratu Tagive, Mason Talolua (Western Suburbs - Ron Massey Cup) Joel Wisbey[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]2012 [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Brisbane Broncos - [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Mitchell Frei (Wynnum Manly Seagulls - Q-Cup) Aaron Whitchurch (Redcliffe Dolphins - Q-Cup) Chris Binge (Canterbury Bulldogs) Brett Coutts (Redcliffe Dolphins - Q-Cup)Nathan Crowley, Louis Frisby,Bryce Hegarty (Melbourne Rebels - Rugby Union) Zach Koitka, Benn Malley[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canterbury Bulldogs - Sam Ahofono, Jay Bonnell, Lachlan Burr (Gold Coast Titans - 2015) Paul Carter (Gold Coast Titans) Oliver Gordon, Michael Ioapo, Dean Janda, Gerard McCallum, Ed Murphy, Tupou Sopoaga, Ben Stratton[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canberra Raiders - Matthew Allwood (NZ Warriors - 2015) Uiti Baker (Manly Sea Eagles for 2015) Shannon Boyd (Still at club) Joe Bradley, Hayden Crockett, Josh Mitchell, Ben Picker[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Cronulla Sharks - Rodney Coates, James Hasson (Manly Sea Eagles) Dylan Hill, DJ Lokeni-Purcell (Corrimal RLFC)Penani Manumalealii (Still at club) Paul McClory, Daniel Moroko, Luke Pickerd, Zach Rasmussen, Cameron Rodgers, Joel Tubbs, Tyrone Viiga[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Gold Coast Titans - Tom Dawney, Dylan Hartin, Sam Irwin (Tweed Heads) Tauryn Laurenson, Edward Murphy, Jackson Springer, Japeth Vaoa[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Manly Sea Eagles - Jacob Brenner, Nathan Cooper, Kasye Greer, Haami Kerr-Tuaupiki, Justin Lemalu (Wentworthville Magpies) Alex Mammone, Tunui Maurangi, Dion Mooney, Patrick Murphy, Joseph Napoletano, Dylan Strickland (Corrimal RLFC)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Melbourne Storm - Matthew Constantinou, Karl Davies (Bradford Bulls - 2015) Jack Joass, Jay Lobwein (Sunshine Coast) Zach Moimoi, Ryan Pooley, Sheldon Powe-Hobbs, Waita Setu, Damian Sironen (Tweed Heads)Young Tonumaipea (Still at Club) Jarome Wilson (Central Newcastle - Real NRL for 2015) Mboya Adams (Sunshine Coast Falcons) [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Newcastle Knights - Nathan Clarke, Dale Clacherty (Wyong Roos) Chris Knight, Api Pewhairangi (Parramatta Eels) Chad Redman, Korbin Sims (Still at Knights) Will Smith (Penrith Panthers) Tyler Sullivan (now Tyler Randall, Still at Knights)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]North Queensland Cowboys - Daniel Beasley (Mackay Cutters - Q-Cup) Rogan Dean (Norths Devils - Q-Cup) Alex Elisala (Sadly Passed Away 2013) Tennyson Elliott (Townsville Brothers) Kyle Feldt (Still at Cowboys) Caleb Foster (Centrals Tigers, Townsville) Tom Hancock (Northern Pride - Q-Cup) Felise Kaufusi (Melbourne Storm) Nathan Norford (Townsville Blackhawks for 2015) John Puna (Easts Tigers)Wayne Ulugia[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Parramatta Eels - Matthew Eisenhuth, Luke Fishburn, Trent Jennings, Toby Key (Central Newcastle)Jon Pepa (Wentworthville Magpies) Jason Seage, Jason Strickleton, Christopher Ulugia (Bradford Bulls - 2015) Jason Wehbe[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Penrith Panthers - Josh Butfield, Jake Butler-Fleming, Corey Carl, Tim Dengate, Tom Eisenhuth, Simon Gregory, Sam Hollis, Jack Lee Hang (Guildford) Nicholas Mataia, Tom Romer, Harry Siejka (Playing in England) Blake South, Vaipuna Tiakilifi (Panthers - NSW Cup)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]St George Illawarra Dragons - Daniel Burke (Collegians RLFC) Jack Buchanan (Wests Tigers) Sam Clune(Thirroul RLFC)Nathan Green (Still at club) Jaaira Ingram, Kyle Martens, Ben Musolino (Sheffield Eagles) Blake Phillips, Todd Ryan (Dapto RLFC) Andrew Sultana[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]South Sydney Rabbitohs - Hamish Bryant, Kurt French, Adrian Ha'angana, Brett Jarrett, Blake Matthews, Matt Place (Mounties) David Sisifa, Joseph Tolefoa, Jordan Tongahai, Jordan Tuiavii, Kyle Turner (Still at club)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Sydney Roosters - Sam Bernstrom, Dean Blackman, Adam Brent, Jarryd Clarke, Kane Evans, Ryley Jacks, Usaia O'Sullivan, Paul Rokolati, Curtis Rona, Chris Salway, Chris Taripo, Henare Wells (Burleigh)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]New Zealand Warriors - Siulongoua Fotofili, Toka Likiliki (Newcastle Knights)Jordan Meads (Gateshead Thunder) John Palavi, Nathaniel Peteru, Ligi Sao, Omar Slaimankhel (Japanese Rugby) Sio Siuatonga Taukeiaho, Donald Tony, Carlos Tuimavave (Newcastle Knights - 2015)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Wests Tigers - Mosese Fotuiaka (Sadly Passed Away 2013) Jacob Miller (Playing in England) Shawn Craig, Matt Evans, Inno Inosesio (Still at Tigers)Joel Luani (Still with Tigers)Jordan Marshall (Bludging around Sydney, Plays rep touch) Brodie Monroe, Soni Paasi (Western Suburbs - Ron Massey Cup) Ben Saunders, Jesse Sue (Now Sauaso Sue, Still at Tigers) Adrian Tatola[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]2013 [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Brisbane Broncos - [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Kurt Capewell (Ipswich Jets - Q-Cup) Stephen Coombe (Wynnum Manly Seagulls - Q-Cup) Cameron Cullen (Redcliffe Dolphins - Q-Cup) Joseph Forrester, Travis Peeters[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canterbury Bulldogs - John Sila (Wests Tigers for 2015) Blake Carter, Nathan Champney, Matthew f**kof**ka, Jaline Graham, Doug Hewitt (Mackay) Jordan Jammal, Leilani Latu (Penrith Panthers - NSW Cup) David Minute, Dylan Rintoul, Patrick Templeman, Ryan Wilson[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Canberra Raiders - Jack Ahearn, Mitch Cornish (Still at club) Shane Duck, Jeremy Hawkins (Still at Raiders) Jeff Lynch, Josh Mitchell, Jonathan Reuben, Blake Seager, Brad Smith, Dennis Tomarchio, Jordan Worboys [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Cronulla Sharks - Jack Broughton (Collegians RLFC) Reece Davidson, Joshua Lambert, Michael Lichaa, Eronny Mareko, Sione Masima, Nesiasi Mataitonga (London Broncos) Michael Morris, Rea Pittman, Tokerau Raru, Scott Sorenson, Jake Walsh (Thirroul RLFC)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Gold Coast Titans - Mitch Ardler, Matt Beddow, Caleb Binge, Rian Diffey, Jamal Fogarty (Tweed Heads) Zach Friend, Mitchell Hall, Hymel Hunt (Melbourne Storm) Sam Johnson, Kyle McConnell, Jeremiah Nia, Oliver Percy, Tom Rowles, Matt Russell, Francis Veukiso [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Manly Sea Eagles - Suni Fatialofa, Matt Ikuvalu, Dylan Kelly, Patrick Kennedy, Mitchell Manson, Sam Short[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Melbourne Storm - Dane Chang, Herschel Gideon (Souths Logan) Alex Langbridge, Steve Liki, Kurt Mann, Matt McGahan, Cory McGrady, Mitchell Moore, Denny Solomona (Castleford Tigers - 2015) Brenden Treston, Cade Umaga[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Newcastle Knights - Josh Allison (Central Newcastle) James Elias, Ryan Hall, Jackson Hill (Western Suburbs - Real NRL) Kelvin Lowe, Jeremy Ma'a, Rob Mason (Lakes United) Pat Mata'utia (NSW Cup Knights) Eddie Proudler, Ben Roose, Tom Rouse, Lachlan Shipard (Kurri Kurri) Michael Steele (Still at Knights)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]North Queensland Cowboys - Javid Bowen (Still at Cowboys) Sam Foster (Norths Devils - Q-Cup) Chris Grevsmuhl (South Sydney Rabbitohs) Jayden Hodges (Manly Sea Eagles) Zac Santo (North Queensland Cowboys) Jack Svendson (Northern Pride - Q-Cup) Damon Tauroa-Rauhihi (Norths Townsville)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Parramatta Eels - Mitchell Brasington, William Bugden (Wentworthville Magpies) Sean Jackson, [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Junior Paulo (Still at Club)Boyd Russell, Ethan Tangira, James Tuitahi (Wentworthville Magpies)Joseph Ualesi (Wentworthville Magpies) Luke Vescio[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Penrith Panthers - Regan Campbell-Gillard (Still at club) Mitchell Clark, Geordie Connelly (Cessnock) James Davies, Toby Evans, Daniel Foster, Patrick Hollis, George Jennings, Kieran Moss, Iain Riccardi, James Roberts (Gold Coast Titans) Michael Ross, Wellentony Taufa Satini, Tekina Vailea, Nick Walker[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]St George Illawarra Dragons - Kayne Brennan (Canterbury Bulldogs) Taylor Brown, Kal Collins, Sam Coster (Thirroul RLFC) Julian Flego, Craig Garvey (Corrimal RLFC) Yaw Kiti Glymin (Still at Club) Blake Jones, Jackson Merritt, Jacob Neill, Charly Runciman (Still at Club) Kem Seru (Cabramatta) Jamie Stanley [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]South Sydney Rabbitohs - Brad Croad, Jackson Garlick, Nick Hedley, Jordan Heyer, Daniel La Manna, Wesam Mourad, Joseph Nakhoul, Siosaia Tanginoa (Wentworthville Magpies) Jake Watts (Cabramatta) Arnold Woulf[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Sydney Roosters - Jason Antonelli, John Asiata (North Queensland Cowboys) Matt Baker, Shaquille Blair, Samisoni Langi (Still at Club) Rhyse Martin, Clarrie Moore, Jack Noble, Guy Power, Jack Siejka, Brandon Tago[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]New Zealand Warriors - David Bhana, Raymond Faitala-Mariner, Sione Feao, Ngani Laumape, Viliami Lolohea, Eko Malu, Visesio Setefano, Michael Sio, Albert Vete[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Wests Tigers - Nathan Brown (Still with Tigers)Andy Fiagatusa (Still with Tigers)Shane Lalogafau (Still with Tigers) Nofoa Leapai, Kyle Lovett (Still with Tigers) James Luff, Matt Mulcahy, Kurtis Rowe (Still with Tigers)Brenden Santi (Re-joined Tigers after having a short stinit with Parramatta) Brad Soe, Jarrad Szczudlo (Western Suburbs - Ron Massey Cup) Andrew Vela (Still with Tigers)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Others - Jack Bosden, Trevor Thurling, Heka Nanai (Auburn) Tim Winitana, Gary Warburton, Fale Fonua, Michael Spence, Mitch Rivett, William Isa (Widnes Vikings) Brett Kelly (Playing in England) Brendan Oake (Western Suburbs RLFC - Illawarra Coal League) Denan Kemp (Thirroul RLFC) Lee Te'Maari, [/FONT][FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Jared Kahu (Quit/Retired) Nick Skinner, Brynjar Ragnarrson, Joseph Iosefa, Rohan Ahern, Jarrad Hickey (Collegians RLFC)Steven Michaels (Burleigh) Brent Crisp, Daniel O'Regan, Ben Farrar (London Broncos) Sione Kite, Michael Bani (Gouldburn Workers) Grant Rovelli (Retired) Shannon Gallant (Cabramatta) Stuart Flanagan, Obadiah Geia, Etu Uaisele (Bradford Bulls - 2015) Daine Laurie, Nathan Smith (the one that played for Penrith) Michael Lett, Benson Tupou (Dapto RLFC) Peni Tagive (Retired - Working at Baylor University - NCAA - American Football)Dimitri Pelo (Burleigh Bears) Shaun Spring, Selasi Berdie, Bennett Leslie, Curtis Johnstone, Donald Malone, Pele Peletelease (Tweed Heads) Junior Tia Kilifi (Corrimal RLFC) Fetuli Talanoa (Hull FC) Taioalo (Junior) Vaivai, Nick Kouparitsas (Retired) Sonny Tuigamala, Ukuma Ta'ai (Huddersfield Giants) Johnny Aranga, Henry Raiwalui (Wentworthville Magpies) Alan Schirnack, Jason Schrinack, Bronx Goodwin (Shellharbour City Sharks)[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]I understand this a massive list but if we could just find a quarter of the players on this list it would be a success.[/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]Thanks [/FONT]
[FONT=.HelveticaNeueInterface-M3]- Weiry [/FONT]
Last edited: