- Messages
- 100,901
ST GEORGE ILLAWARRA DRAGONS
1. Darius Boyd
2. Brett Morris 3. Beau Scott 4. Matt Cooper 5. Wendell Sailor
6. Jamie Soward 7. Ben Hornby (c)
8. Justin Poore 9. Dean Young 10. Michael Weyman
11. Jarrod Saffy 12. Ben Creagh
13. Neville Costigan
Interchange: 14. Dan Hunt 15. Mickey Paea 16. Jason Nightingale 17. Mathew Head
Reserves: 18. Luke Priddis 19. Chase Stanley
1. Darius Boyd
2. Brett Morris 3. Beau Scott 4. Matt Cooper 5. Wendell Sailor
6. Jamie Soward 7. Ben Hornby (c)
8. Justin Poore 9. Dean Young 10. Michael Weyman
11. Jarrod Saffy 12. Ben Creagh
13. Neville Costigan
Interchange: 14. Dan Hunt 15. Mickey Paea 16. Jason Nightingale 17. Mathew Head
Reserves: 18. Luke Priddis 19. Chase Stanley
NORTH QUEENSLAND COWBOYS
1. Matthew Bowen
2. Ty Willaims 3. Ashley Graham 4. Willie Tonga 5. John Williams
6. Travis Burns 7. Johnathan Thurston (c)
8. Shane Tronc 9. Aaron Payne 10. Matthew Scott
11. Carl Webb 12. Scott Bolton
13. Luke O'Donnell
Interchange: 14. Steve Rapira 15. Grant Rovelli 16. Antonio Kaufusi 17. Manase Manuokafoa
Reserves: 18. Steve Southern 19. James Tamou 20. Anthony Watts
1. Matthew Bowen
2. Ty Willaims 3. Ashley Graham 4. Willie Tonga 5. John Williams
6. Travis Burns 7. Johnathan Thurston (c)
8. Shane Tronc 9. Aaron Payne 10. Matthew Scott
11. Carl Webb 12. Scott Bolton
13. Luke O'Donnell
Interchange: 14. Steve Rapira 15. Grant Rovelli 16. Antonio Kaufusi 17. Manase Manuokafoa
Reserves: 18. Steve Southern 19. James Tamou 20. Anthony Watts
Referees
Tony Archer & Matt Cecchin
Touch Judges: Steve Carrall & Paul Holland
Video Referee: Tim Mander
Tony Archer & Matt Cecchin
Touch Judges: Steve Carrall & Paul Holland
Video Referee: Tim Mander
Curtain Raiser - Air Force International
RAAF Australian RL Team v RAF British RL Team
WIN Wollongong, Sunday 11:05am
Toyota Cup Round 14
St George Illawarra v North Queensland
WIN Wollongong, Sunday 12:45pm
RAAF Australian RL Team v RAF British RL Team
WIN Wollongong, Sunday 11:05am
Toyota Cup Round 14
St George Illawarra v North Queensland
WIN Wollongong, Sunday 12:45pm
NSW Cup Round 12
Wentworthville (PAR) v Shellharbour City (STG)
Ringrose Park, Sunday 3:00pm
Wentworthville (PAR) v Shellharbour City (STG)
Ringrose Park, Sunday 3:00pm
QLD Cup Round 13 (Split Round)
Northern (NQL) 22 def Ipswich (GCO) 8
Barlow Park Cairns, played Fri 5 Jun 7:00pm
Northern (NQL) 22 def Ipswich (GCO) 8
Barlow Park Cairns, played Fri 5 Jun 7:00pm
Easts 18 def Mackay (NQL) 12
Langlands Park, played Sat 6 Jun 3:00pm
Langlands Park, played Sat 6 Jun 3:00pm
Last edited: