- Messages
- 100,897
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
1. Wade McKinnon
2. Denan Kemp 3. Joel Moon 4. Jerome Ropati 5. Manu Vatuvei
6. Nathan Fien 7. Stacey Jones
8. Steve Price 9. Ian Henderson 10. Sam Rapira
11. Jacob Lillyman 12. Simon Mannering
13. Micheal Luck
1. Wade McKinnon
2. Denan Kemp 3. Joel Moon 4. Jerome Ropati 5. Manu Vatuvei
6. Nathan Fien 7. Stacey Jones
8. Steve Price 9. Ian Henderson 10. Sam Rapira
11. Jacob Lillyman 12. Simon Mannering
13. Micheal Luck
Interchange: 14. Lance Hohaia 15. Russell Packer 16. Ben Matulino 17. Jesse Royal
Reserves: 18. Patrick Ah Van
Reserves: 18. Patrick Ah Van
NORTH QUEENSLAND COWBOYS
1. Matthew Bowen
2. Ben Farrar 3. Ashley Graham 4. Willie Tonga 5. John Williams
6. Travis Burns 7. Johnathan Thurston (c)
8. Shane Tronc 9. Aaron Payne 10. Matthew Scott
11. Carl Webb 12. Scott Bolton
13. Luke O'Donnell
1. Matthew Bowen
2. Ben Farrar 3. Ashley Graham 4. Willie Tonga 5. John Williams
6. Travis Burns 7. Johnathan Thurston (c)
8. Shane Tronc 9. Aaron Payne 10. Matthew Scott
11. Carl Webb 12. Scott Bolton
13. Luke O'Donnell
Interchange: 14. Grant Rovelli 15. Steve Southern 16. Antonio Kaufusi 17. James Tamou
Reserves: 18. Steve Rapira 19. Ty Williams
Reserves: 18. Steve Rapira 19. Ty Williams
Referees
Ben Cummins & Alan Shortall
Sideline Officials: Gavin Morris & Daniel Eastwood
Video Referee: Phil Cooley
Ben Cummins & Alan Shortall
Sideline Officials: Gavin Morris & Daniel Eastwood
Video Referee: Phil Cooley
Toyota Cup Round 10
New Zealand v North Queensland
Mt Smart Stadium, Sunday 9:45am AEST (11:45am NZT)
New Zealand v North Queensland
Mt Smart Stadium, Sunday 9:45am AEST (11:45am NZT)
NSW Cup Round 9
Balmain Ryde-Eastwood (WST) v Auckland (NZW)
Leichhardt Oval, Saturday 1:00pm
Balmain Ryde-Eastwood (WST) v Auckland (NZW)
Leichhardt Oval, Saturday 1:00pm
QLD Cup Round 10
Central v Northern (NQL)
Browne Park Rockhampton, Saturday 7:00pm
Central v Northern (NQL)
Browne Park Rockhampton, Saturday 7:00pm
Mackay (NQL) v Souths Logan (CAN)
Mackay Junior Fields, Saturday 7:00pm
Mackay Junior Fields, Saturday 7:00pm
Last edited: